Palmer Monicon XL

Manufacturer: Palmer
Palmer Monicon XL
from £261.66to £315.003 offersManufacturer: Palmer
• Monitor controller
• Number of Channels: 3
• Control of up to 3 pairs of speakers
• Integrated talkback microphone
• LED level indicator
• Connections: 6.3 mm jack connector, Audio input (RCA), AUX input, S/PDIF coaxial
• Dimensions: W254 mm x H84 mm x D215 mm
• Weight: 1.5 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Palmer Monicon XL
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Palmer Monicon XL Active Studio Monitor Controller, 3 x Switchable Balanced Outp PMONICONXL
Palmer Monicon XL Active Studio Monitor Controller, 3 x Switchable Balanced Outp, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > DJ Equipment > Digital Vinyl Systems (DVS)
prodImage
£261.66
Shipping: Free
Palmer Monicon XL - Active Studio Monitor Controller
Palmer Monicon XL - Active Studio Monitor Controller, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > MIDI Keyboards & Controllers
prodImage
£284.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Palmer Monicon XL Active Studio Monitor Controller PMONICONXL
Palmer Monicon XL Active Studio Monitor Controller, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > DJ Equipment > DJ Turntable Parts & Accessories > Other Parts
prodImage
£315.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Channels
Number of Channels:3
Connections
Connections:6.3 mm jack connector, Audio input (RCA), AUX input, S/PDIF coaxial
Dimensions
Dimensions:W254 mm x H84 mm x D215 mm
Weight:1.5 kg
Other
Control of up to 3 pairs of speakers
Integrated talkback microphone
LED level indicator

Price History

1M 3M
Palmer Monicon XL
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Palmer

Palmer PAN 04
£79.95
Palmer PAN 04Compare 1 Prices
Palmer Pro PAN 03 PASS
£213.00
Palmer Pro PAN 03 PASSCompare 1 Prices
Palmer DMS
£49.95
Palmer DMSCompare 2 Prices
Palmer PMS02
£174.95
Palmer PMS02Compare 1 Prices
Palmer ilm
£97.30
Palmer ilmCompare 2 Prices
Palmer vils
£98.95
Palmer vilsCompare 2 Prices
Palmer Macht 402
£358.00
Palmer Macht 402Compare 1 Prices
Palmer PWT 12 MK 2
£89.00
Palmer PWT 12 MK 2Compare 2 Prices
Palmer Pro RMMS 8
£348.00
Palmer Pro RMMS 8Compare 2 Prices
Palmer WT PB 60
£129.19
Palmer WT PB 60Compare 1 Prices
Palmer Monicon XL
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£261.66
Shipping: Free
hotroxuk-music
prodImage
£284.95
Shipping: Free
simplysound2010
prodImage
£315.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel