Motu M4

Manufacturer: Motu
Motu M4
from £258.06to £278.795 offersManufacturer: Motu
• Audio Interface
• External: Yes
• Connections: 6.3 mm jack connector, Audio output (RCA), Headphones, MIDI In, Midi-Out, USB-C, XLR
• Audio Digital Converter: 192 kHz
• Dimensions: W209.6 mm x H45 mm x D108 mm
• Weight: 700 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Motu M4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
MOTU M4- USB Audio Interface
Rugged Metal Construction Super Low Latency Class Compliant (iOS Compatible), USB Bus Powered Full-Colour LCD Metering Display MOTU Performer Lite
prodImage
£258.06
Shipping: Free
MOTU M4 Professional USB-C Audio Interface | ESS Sabre32, 4-In/4-Out, 120dB DNR 1205
MOTU M4 Professional USB-C Audio Interface | ESS Sabre32, 4-In/4-Out, 120dB DNR, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Audio/MIDI Interfaces
prodImage
£269.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £269.99 / Unit
MOTU M4 4x4 USB-C Audio Interface 1205
MOTU M4 4x4 USB-C Audio Interface, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Audio/MIDI Interfaces
prodImage
£278.63
Shipping: Free
More offers
MOTU M4 4x4 USB-C Audio Low-Latency Interface for Recording, Mixing & Podcasting 1205
MOTU M4 4x4 USB-C Audio Low-Latency Interface for Recording, Mixing & Podcasting, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Audio/MIDI Interfaces
prodImage
£278.63
Shipping: Free
MOTU M4 USB-C 4x4 Audio Interface 1205
MOTU M4 USB-C 4x4 Audio Interface, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Audio/MIDI Interfaces
prodImage
£278.79
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Connection
External:Yes
Connections:6.3 mm jack connector, Audio output (RCA), Headphones, MIDI In, Midi-Out, USB-C, XLR
Dimensions
Dimensions:W209.6 mm x H45 mm x D108 mm
Weight:700 g
Specifications
Audio Digital Converter:192 kHz

Price History

1M
Motu M4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Motu

Motu M2
£187.56
Motu M2Compare 4 Prices
Motu 16A
£1,642.96
Motu 16ACompare 1 Prices
Motu 828 (2024)
£1,112.45
Motu 828 (2024)Compare 2 Prices
Motu M6
£449.00
Motu M6Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Mackie Producer Bundle
£264.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Arturia MiniFuse Recording Pack
£249.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
IK Multimedia iRig Pro Duo I/O
£205.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tascam US-4x4HR
£242.93
Compare Prices
2 offers
Presonus Quantum ES 4
£239.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Roland GO:MIXER STUDIO
£249.05
Compare Prices
2 offers
Focusrite Scarlett 2i2 Studio 4th Gen
£285.18
Compare Prices
2 offers
Reloop Flux Go
£229.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Focusrite Scarlett 4i4 4th Gen
£260.28
Compare Prices
4 offers
Focusrite Scarlett Solo Studio 4th Gen
£227.48
Compare Prices
3 offers
Motu M4
Amazon EU
prodImage
£258.06
Shipping: Free
exound_pro_audio
prodImage
£269.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £269.99 / Unit
intaaudio
prodImage
£278.63
Shipping: Free
audio-direct-uk
prodImage
£278.63
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel