Focusrite Scarlett 8i6 3rd Gen

Price History
• Audio Interface
• External: Yes
• Connections: 6.3 mm jack connector, Microphone, MIDI In, Midi-Out, S/PDIF coaxial, USB-C, XLR
• Audio Analogue Converter: 24 bit
• Audio Digital Converter: 192 kHz
• Dimensions: W210 mm x H47.5 mm x D149.5 mm
• Weight: 840 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Focusrite Scarlett 8i6 3rd Gen
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Focusrite Scarlett 8i6 [3rd Gen] MOSC0027
Focusrite Scarlett 8i6 [3rd Gen], Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Audio/MIDI Interfaces
prodImage
£229.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £229.99 / Unit
Focusrite Scarlett 8i6 8x6 USB Audio Interface (3rd Generation) SCARLETT-8I6-3G
Ideal for podcasters who need mix-minus functionality when taking calls, and perfect for multi-instrumentalists and producers, the third-generation...
prodImage
£279.66
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Connection
External:Yes
Connections:6.3 mm jack connector, Microphone, MIDI In, Midi-Out, S/PDIF coaxial, USB-C, XLR
Dimensions
Dimensions:W210 mm x H47.5 mm x D149.5 mm
Weight:840 g
Specifications
Audio Analogue Converter:24 bit
Audio Digital Converter:192 kHz

Price History

1M 3M
Focusrite Scarlett 8i6 3rd Gen
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Focusrite

Focusrite Clarett OctoPre
£685.41
Focusrite Clarett OctoPreCompare 3 Prices
Focusrite Scarlett Solo 4th Gen
£109.99
Focusrite Scarlett Solo 4th GenCompare 3 Prices
Focusrite Scarlett 4i4 4th Gen
£266.50
Focusrite Scarlett 4i4 4th GenCompare 2 Prices
Focusrite Scarlett Solo 3rd Gen
£94.99
Focusrite Scarlett Solo 3rd GenCompare 3 Prices
Focusrite Scarlett 2i2 4th Gen
£154.99
Focusrite Scarlett 2i2 4th GenCompare 4 Prices
Focusrite Scarlett 2i2 Studio 4th Gen
£233.82
Focusrite Scarlett 2i2 Studio 4th GenCompare 6 Prices
Focusrite Clarett+ 8 Pre
£797.10
Focusrite Clarett+ 8 PreCompare 2 Prices
Focusrite Scarlett 16i16 4th Gen
£316.71
Focusrite Scarlett 16i16 4th GenCompare 1 Prices
Focusrite Clarett+ 4 Pre
£569.94
Focusrite Clarett+ 4 PreCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Blackmagic-Design DeckLink SDI 4K
£229.54
Compare Prices
2 offers
Presonus Quantum ES 2
£207.64
Compare Prices
2 offers
Universal Audio Volt 276
£221.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
Presonus Quantum ES 4
£239.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Focusrite Vocaster Two Studio
£239.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
iConnectivity mioXM
£220.92
Compare Prices
2 offers
Roland Rubix44
£220.65
Compare Prices
4 offers
Motu M4
£259.52
Compare Prices
2 offers
Arturia MiniFuse Recording Pack
£259.14
Compare Prices
4 offers
Black Lion Audio Revolution 2x2
£265.66
Compare Prices
2 offers
Focusrite Scarlett 8i6 3rd Gen
focusrite_store
prodImage
£229.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £229.99 / Unit
prodImage
£279.66
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel