Presonus Quantum ES 4

Price History
• MAX-HD microphone preamp with a gain range of +75 dB
• Front-mounted instrument inputs designed for guitarists
• Universal Control app for controlling and monitoring levels
• USB-C audio interface with 24-bit / 192 kHz resolution
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Presonus Quantum ES 4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Presonus Quantum ES 4 - 4x4 24-bit/192 kHz USB-C Audio Interface 2777700504
Presonus Quantum ES 4 - 4x4 24-bit/192 kHz USB-C Audio Interface, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Audio/MIDI Interfaces
prodImage
£239.00
Shipping: Free
PreSonus Quantum ES 4 4 x 4, 24-bit / 192 kHz USB-C Audio Interface With 6-Month Studio One+ Membership Included
PreSonus Quantum ES 4 4 x 4, 24-bit / 192 kHz USB-C Audio Interface With 6-Month Studio One+ Membership Included ALL-NEW MAX-HD MIC PREAMPS. Four...
prodImage
£425.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
MAX-HD microphone preamp with a gain range of +75 dB
Front-mounted instrument inputs designed for guitarists
Universal Control app for controlling and monitoring levels
USB-C audio interface with 24-bit / 192 kHz resolution

Price History

1M 3M
Presonus Quantum ES 4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Presonus

Presonus FaderPort V2
£175.98
Presonus FaderPort V2Compare 1 Prices
Presonus ioStation 24c
£516.40
Presonus ioStation 24cCompare 1 Prices
Presonus FaderPort 8
£456.96
Presonus FaderPort 8Compare 1 Prices
Presonus AudioBox GO
£93.84
Presonus AudioBox GOCompare 1 Prices
Presonus StudioLive 16.0.2 USB
£881.88
Presonus StudioLive 16.0.2 USBCompare 1 Prices
Presonus StudioLive AR12c
£462.90
Presonus StudioLive AR12cCompare 2 Prices
Presonus PX-1
£119.99
Presonus PX-1Compare 1 Prices
Presonus FaderPort 16
£732.72
Presonus FaderPort 16Compare 1 Prices
Presonus PRM1
£80.88
Presonus PRM1Compare 1 Prices
Presonus HP60
£270.48
Presonus HP60Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Focusrite Vocaster Two Studio
£239.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Audient iD14 MKII
£247.06
Compare Prices
6 offers
Arturia MiniFuse Recording Pack
£259.14
Compare Prices
4 offers
Focusrite Scarlett 8i6 3rd Gen
£229.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Roland GO:MIXER STUDIO
£254.92
Compare Prices
2 offers
Focusrite Scarlett 2i2 Studio 4th Gen
£233.82
Compare Prices
6 offers
iConnectivity mioXM
£220.92
Compare Prices
2 offers
Roland Rubix44
£220.65
Compare Prices
4 offers
Blackmagic-Design DeckLink SDI 4K
£229.54
Compare Prices
2 offers
Motu M4
£259.52
Compare Prices
2 offers
Presonus Quantum ES 4
intaaudio
prodImage
£239.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£425.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel