Presonus AudioBox GO

Manufacturer: Presonus
Presonus AudioBox GO
from £81.18to £117.995 offersManufacturer: Presonus
• Audio Interface
• External: Yes
• Connections: 6.3 mm jack connector, Headphones, USB-C, XLR
• Audio Analogue Converter: 24 bit
• Audio Digital Converter: 96 kHz
• Number of Channels: 2
• Phantom Power: Yes
• Dimensions: W111 mm x H44 mm x D86 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Presonus AudioBox GO
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
PreSonus AudioBox GO USB-C Audio Interface for Music Production with Studio
PreSonus AudioBox GO USB-C Audio Interface for Music Production with Studio, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Audio/MIDI Interfaces
prodImage
£81.18
Shipping: Free
Base price: £81.18 / Unit
PreSonus AudioBox GO, USB-C, Audio Interface, For Music Production with Studi... 2777700106
PreSonus AudioBox GO, USB-C, Audio Interface, For Music Production with Studi..., Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Audio/MIDI Interfaces
prodImage
£84.15
Shipping: Free
More offers
USB-C Audio Interface for Music Production with Studio One & Ableton | Compac...
USB-C Audio Interface for Music Production with Studio One & Ableton | Compac..., Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Audio/MIDI Interfaces
prodImage
£117.99
Shipping: Free
Best USB-C Audio Interface for Music Production | Studio One & Ableton Live -...
Best USB-C Audio Interface for Music Production | Studio One & Ableton Live -..., Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Audio/MIDI Interfaces
prodImage
£117.99
Shipping: Free
AudioBox GO USB-C Audio Interface with Studio One Software for Music Production
AudioBox GO USB-C Audio Interface with Studio One Software for Music Production, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Audio/MIDI Interfaces
prodImage
£117.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Connection
External:Yes
Connections:6.3 mm jack connector, Headphones, USB-C, XLR
Dimensions
Dimensions:W111 mm x H44 mm x D86 mm
Weight:230 g
Specifications
Audio Analogue Converter:24 bit
Audio Digital Converter:96 kHz
Number of Channels:2
Phantom Power:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Presonus AudioBox GO
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Presonus

Presonus FaderPort V2
£162.93
Presonus FaderPort V2Compare 1 Prices
Presonus StudioLive 16.0.2 USB
£881.88
Presonus StudioLive 16.0.2 USBCompare 1 Prices
Presonus StudioLive 32R III
£1,523.04
Presonus StudioLive 32R IIICompare 1 Prices
Presonus Quantum ES 2
£174.52
Presonus Quantum ES 2Compare 3 Prices
Presonus Quantum HD 2
£401.29
Presonus Quantum HD 2Compare 1 Prices
Presonus StudioLive 24R III
£1,279.02
Presonus StudioLive 24R IIICompare 1 Prices
Presonus StudioLive AR12c
£470.10
Presonus StudioLive AR12cCompare 1 Prices
Presonus Studio 24c
£167.29
Presonus Studio 24cCompare 1 Prices
Presonus Monitor Station V2
£270.00
Presonus Monitor Station V2Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Arturia MiniFuse 1
£84.71
Compare Prices
8 offers
IK Multimedia iRig Stream
£86.22
Compare Prices
2 offers
ESI U24 XL
£86.22
Compare Prices
2 offers
ESI Maya44 USB+
£88.69
Compare Prices
3 offers
Behringer UMC204HD
£86.67
Compare Prices
4 offers
ESI Neva Duo
£74.17
Compare Prices
2 offers
Audient EVO 4
£89.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Zoom AMS-22
£89.68
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fender Link I/O
£75.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hercules Stream 100
£89.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Presonus AudioBox GO
omstradeuk
prodImage
£81.18
Shipping: Free
Base price: £81.18 / Unit
cherryblossombitsandbobs
prodImage
£84.15
Shipping: Free
platinum.marketplace
prodImage
£117.99
Shipping: Free
platinum.marketplace
prodImage
£117.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel