Behringer UMC204HD

Manufacturer: Behringer
Behringer UMC204HD
from £86.67to £128.304 offersManufacturer: Behringer
• Audio Interface
• External: Yes
• Connections: 6.3 mm jack connector, Audio output (RCA), Headphones, MIDI In, Midi-Out, USB, XLR
• Audio Analogue Converter: 24 bit
• Audio Digital Converter: 192 kHz
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Behringer UMC204HD
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Behringer UMC204HD Audiophile 2x4, 24-Bit/192 kHz USB Audio/MIDI Interface with
Behringer UMC204HD Audiophile 2x4, 24-Bit/192 kHz USB Audio/MIDI Interface with, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Audio/MIDI Interfaces
prodImage
£86.67
Shipping: Free
Behringer UMC204HD Audiophile 2x4, 24-Bit/192 kHz USB Audio/MIDI Interface with
UMC204HD Audiophile 2x4, 24-Bit/192 kHz USB Audio/MIDI Interface with, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Audio/MIDI Interfaces
prodImage
£87.99
Shipping: Free
Behringer UMC204HD Audiophile 2x4, 24-Bit/192 kHz USB Audio/MIDI Interface with Midas Mic Preamplifiers,Black
Behringer UMC204HD Audiophile 2x4, 24-Bit/192 kHz USB Audio/MIDI Interface with Midas Mic Preamplifiers,Black 2x4 USB 2.0 Audio/MIDI Interface for...
prodImage
£128.30
Shipping: Free
More offers
Behringer UMC204HD Audiophile 2x4, 24-Bit/192 kHz USB Audio/MIDI Interface with
Behringer UMC204HD Audiophile 2x4, 24-Bit/192 kHz USB Audio/MIDI Interface with, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Audio/MIDI Interfaces
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Connection
External:Yes
Connections:6.3 mm jack connector, Audio output (RCA), Headphones, MIDI In, Midi-Out, USB, XLR
Specifications
Audio Analogue Converter:24 bit
Audio Digital Converter:192 kHz

Price History

1M 3M
Behringer UMC204HD
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Behringer

Behringer TD-3
£111.53
Behringer TD-3Compare 4 Prices
Behringer Model D
£300.00
Behringer Model DCompare 3 Prices
Behringer Edge
£169.00
Behringer EdgeCompare 1 Prices
Behringer Xenyx X1222USB
£313.21
Behringer Xenyx X1222USBCompare 1 Prices
Behringer ECM8000
£27.58
Behringer ECM8000Compare 12 Prices
Behringer UMC22
£38.27
Behringer UMC22Compare 7 Prices
Behringer Xenyx X1204USB
£239.14
Behringer Xenyx X1204USBCompare 2 Prices
Behringer EQ700
£30.17
Behringer EQ700Compare 2 Prices
Behringer X-Touch Compact
£375.47
Behringer X-Touch CompactCompare 1 Prices
Behringer Xenyx 802s
£108.98
Behringer Xenyx 802sCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

IK Multimedia iRig Stream
£86.22
Compare Prices
2 offers
ESI Maya44 USB+
£88.69
Compare Prices
3 offers
ESI Neva Duo
£74.17
Compare Prices
2 offers
Audient EVO 4
£89.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Presonus AudioBox GO
£84.15
Compare Prices
4 offers
ESI U24 XL
£86.22
Compare Prices
2 offers
Arturia MiniFuse 1
£83.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
Creative Live! Audio A3
£93.86
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zoom AMS-22
£89.68
Compare Prices
2 offers
Behringer UMC204HD
yachew_ltd
prodImage
£86.67
Shipping: Free
trending-gems
prodImage
£87.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£128.30
Shipping: Free
curtis021
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel