IK Multimedia iRig Stream

Price History
• Audio Interface
• External: Yes
• Connections: 6.3 mm jack connector, Headphones, Microphone, USB 2.0
• Audio Analogue Converter: 24 bit
• Audio Digital Converter: 48 kHz
• Frequency Range: 20 Hz - 20 kHz
• Dimensions: W105.5 mm x H24 mm x D44.5 mm
• Weight: 65 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
IK Multimedia iRig Stream
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
IK Multimedia iRig Stream Streaming Audio Interface For iOS, Mac & PC IP-IRIG-STREAM-IN
IK Multimedia iRig Stream Streaming Audio Interface For iOS, Mac & PC, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Audio/MIDI Interfaces
prodImage
£108.36
Shipping: Free
IK Multimedia Irig Stream | Streaming Audio Interface for Iphone, Ipad and Mac/P
IK Multimedia Irig Stream | Streaming Audio Interface for Iphone, Ipad and Mac/P, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Audio/MIDI Interfaces
prodImage
£116.82
Shipping: Free
IK Multimedia iRig Stream | Streaming audio interface IP-IRIG-STREAM-IN
IK Multimedia iRig Stream | Streaming audio interface for iPhone, iPad and Mac/PC Stereo line input over RCA connectors Audio level LED indicators...
prodImage
£118.11
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Connection
External:Yes
Connections:6.3 mm jack connector, Headphones, Microphone, USB 2.0
Dimensions
Dimensions:W105.5 mm x H24 mm x D44.5 mm
Weight:65 g
Specifications
Audio Analogue Converter:24 bit
Audio Digital Converter:48 kHz
Frequency Range:20 Hz - 20 kHz

Price History

1M 3M
IK Multimedia iRig Stream
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from IK Multimedia

IK Multimedia TONEX ONE Bass Edition
£176.63
IK Multimedia TONEX ONE Bass EditionCompare 1 Prices
IK Multimedia ARC Studio
£310.63
IK Multimedia ARC StudioCompare 3 Prices
IK Multimedia iRig Pads
£154.26
IK Multimedia iRig PadsCompare 1 Prices
IK Multimedia iRig BlueBoard
£69.22
IK Multimedia iRig BlueBoardCompare 1 Prices
IK Multimedia Tonex One
£133.02
IK Multimedia Tonex OneCompare 8 Prices
IK Multimedia iRig Keys I/O 49
£293.57
IK Multimedia iRig Keys I/O 49Compare 1 Prices
IK Multimedia iRig HD 2
£85.00
IK Multimedia iRig HD 2Compare 3 Prices
IK Multimedia iRig Mic Studio
£159.99
IK Multimedia iRig Mic StudioCompare 1 Prices
IK Multimedia UNO Synth Pro X
£726.67
IK Multimedia UNO Synth Pro XCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Focusrite Scarlett 2i2 3rd Gen
£109.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
IK Multimedia iRig HD
£110.62
Compare Prices
3 offers
ESI Maya44 USB+
£87.77
Compare Prices
2 offers
Presonus AudioBox USB
£101.47
Compare Prices
2 offers
Audient EVO 4
£117.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mackie Producer Onyx 2.2
£119.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Elgato Wave XLR MK.2
£122.46
Compare Prices
7 offers
Arturia MiniFuse 1
£93.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fender Quantum LT 2
£124.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hercules Stream 100
£89.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
IK Multimedia iRig Stream
junorecords
prodImage
£108.36
Shipping: Free
gilbosgoods3
prodImage
£116.82
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£118.11
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel