Universal Audio Volt 1

Manufacturer: Universal Audio
Universal Audio Volt 1
from £128.47to £140.992 offersManufacturer: Universal Audio
• Audio interface
• External: Yes
• Connections: 6.3 mm jack connector, Headphones, MIDI In, Midi-Out, USB-C, XLR
• Audio Analogue Converter: 24 bit
• Audio Digital Converter: 192 kHz
• Number of Channels: 1
• Dimensions: W199 mm x H95 mm x D175 mm
• Weight: 860 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Universal Audio Volt 1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Universal Audio UA Volt 1 USB Audio Interface Recording, Podcasting, and Streaming
UA Volt 1 USB Audio Interface Recording, Podcasting, and Streaming, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Audio/MIDI Interfaces
prodImage
£128.47
Shipping: Free
Universal Audio UA Volt 1 USB Audio Interface Recording, Podcasting, And Streaming VOLT1
Record a Classic, Anywhere. Universal Audio created Volt 1 for singers, songwriters, guitarists, livestreamers, and podcasters. This portable...
prodImage
£140.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Connection
External:Yes
Connections:6.3 mm jack connector, Headphones, MIDI In, Midi-Out, USB-C, XLR
Dimensions
Dimensions:W199 mm x H95 mm x D175 mm
Weight:860 g
Specifications
Audio Analogue Converter:24 bit
Audio Digital Converter:192 kHz
Number of Channels:1

Price History

1M
Universal Audio Volt 1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Universal Audio

Universal Audio SD-1
£287.93
Universal Audio SD-1Compare 2 Prices
Universal Audio Volt 176
£193.99
Universal Audio Volt 176Compare 1 Prices
Universal Audio UAFX Orion Tape Echo
£128.00
Universal Audio UAFX Orion Tape EchoCompare 3 Prices
Universal Audio Sphere LX
£867.96
Universal Audio Sphere LXCompare 1 Prices
Universal Audio Golden Reverberator
£317.51
Universal Audio Golden ReverberatorCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Focusrite Scarlett 2i2 3rd Gen
£129.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tascam US-2x2HR
£134.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Yamaha UR22MK3
£143.42
Compare Prices
2 offers
Arturia MiniFuse 2
£118.45
Compare Prices
8 offers
Fender Quantum LT 2
£118.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
Arturia MiniFuse 2 OTG
£152.01
Compare Prices
4 offers
Rode AI-1
£117.70
Compare Prices
3 offers
Roland GO:Mixer Pro-X
£142.07
Compare Prices
2 offers
Focusrite Scarlett Solo 4th Gen
£136.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Tascam US-1x2HR
£108.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Universal Audio Volt 1
gilbosgoods3
prodImage
£128.47
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£140.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel