Universal Audio UAFX Flow Vintage Tremolo

Manufacturer: Universal Audio
Universal Audio UAFX Flow Vintage Tremolo
from £139.751 offerManufacturer: Universal Audio
• Guitar effect pedal with 3 tube-based tremolo variations
• Tap Tempo, emulated preamp, volume boost
• Tremolo modes: Dharma, 65, Square
• True/Buffered bypass, power supply 9VDC
• Connections: 1x input, 1x output, USB Type-C
• Dimensions: 6.55 x 5.81 x 12.07 cm (W x H x D)
• Weight: 0.299 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Universal Audio UAFX Flow Vintage Tremolo
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Universal Audio Flow Vintage Tremolo Pedal(GPS-FLOW) B0CLM62SQ2
Authentic emulations of three tube- driven tremolo effects, captured in a compact stompbox Perfectly captured tube preamp for fat, three-dimensional tremolo tones Three tremolo modes: Dharma (harmonic tremolo), 65 (round, sine wave), and Square (choppier, square wave) Onboard tap tempo for syncing trem effects as well as volume control and true/buffered bypass Timeless UA design and craftsmanship, built for decades of dependable performance
prodImage
£139.75
£147.16
Shipping: £7.41
with shipping: £7.41
Product Details
Guitar effect pedal with 3 tube-based tremolo variations
Tap Tempo, emulated preamp, volume boost
Tremolo modes: Dharma, 65, Square
True/Buffered bypass, power supply 9VDC
Connections: 1x input, 1x output, USB Type-C
Dimensions: 6.55 x 5.81 x 12.07 cm (W x H x D)
Weight: 0.299 kg

Price History

1M
Universal Audio UAFX Flow Vintage Tremolo
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Universal Audio

Universal Audio Apollo Twin X USB
£911.66
Universal Audio Apollo Twin X USBCompare 1 Prices
Universal Audio Volt 1
£128.47
Universal Audio Volt 1Compare 2 Prices
Universal Audio SD-1
£283.17
Universal Audio SD-1Compare 2 Prices
Universal Audio Volt 176
£193.99
Universal Audio Volt 176Compare 1 Prices
Universal Audio UAFX Orion Tape Echo
£128.00
Universal Audio UAFX Orion Tape EchoCompare 3 Prices
Universal Audio Golden Reverberator
£317.51
Universal Audio Golden ReverberatorCompare 1 Prices
Universal Audio Woodrow
£315.11
Universal Audio WoodrowCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

MXR M294
£139.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Boss AD-3
£140.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Keeley Memphis Sun
£138.72
Compare Prices
2 offers
Electro Harmonix Stereo Electric Mistress
£139.21
Compare Prices
2 offers
NUX NDD-7
£140.50
Compare Prices
10 offers
MXR M108S
£147.19
Compare Prices
3 offers
Line 6 POD Express Guitar
£139.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Laney Spiral Array Chorus
£139.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Electro Harmonix Pico Canyon Echo
£126.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
DigiTech FreqOut
£138.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Universal Audio UAFX Flow Vintage Tremolo
Amazon US
prodImage
£139.75
Shipping: £7.41
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel