Ibanez TS808

Manufacturer: Ibanez
Ibanez TS808
from £169.50to £179.003 offersManufacturer: Ibanez
• Effects Pedal
• Number of Effects: 1
• Effect Type: Tube Screamer
• Dimensions: W70 mm x H52 mm x D125 mm
• Weight: 500 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Ibanez TS808
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ibanez TS808 Tube Screamer Overdrive Effects Pedal (NEW)
Ibanez TS808 Tube Screamer Overdrive Effects Pedal (NEW), Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Distortion & Overdrive
prodImage
£169.50
Shipping: Free
Ibanez TS808 Tube Screamer Pedal
Ibanez TS808 Tube Screamer Pedal, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Distortion & Overdrive
prodImage
£179.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Ibanez Tube Screamer 808 Overdrive Guitar Pedal TS808
Ibanez Tube Screamer 808 Overdrive Guitar Pedal, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Distortion & Overdrive
prodImage
£179.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W70 mm x H52 mm x D125 mm
Weight:500 g
Playback
Number of Effects:1
Effect Type:Tube Screamer

Price History

1M
Ibanez TS808
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ibanez

Ibanez RGA42FM
£355.00
Ibanez RGA42FMCompare 2 Prices
Ibanez PIA3761-SLW
£3,277.44
Ibanez PIA3761-SLWCompare 1 Prices
Ibanez GRX120SP
£189.99
Ibanez GRX120SPCompare 2 Prices
Ibanez GRG121DX
£244.77
Ibanez GRG121DXCompare 9 Prices
Ibanez GRGR131EX-BKF
£258.99
Ibanez GRGR131EX-BKFCompare 2 Prices
Ibanez GRG120QASP-BGD
£299.99
Ibanez GRG120QASP-BGDCompare 1 Prices
Ibanez GRX70QA
£203.50
Ibanez GRX70QACompare 5 Prices
Ibanez FRH10N
£430.00
Ibanez FRH10NCompare 4 Prices
Ibanez SA360NQM
£430.00
Ibanez SA360NQMCompare 1 Prices
Ibanez EHB1500
£1,450.00
Ibanez EHB1500Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Electro Harmonix Pitch Fork
£168.89
Compare Prices
8 offers
Mooer GE150 Pro
£168.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Boss BD-2W
£163.66
Compare Prices
5 offers
Dunlop Jimi Hendrix Fuzz Face Mini
£167.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
JHS Pedals Emperor V2
£171.08
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dunlop Jimi Hendrix Wah
£171.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
JHS Pedals The Clover
£171.47
Compare Prices
2 offers
Boss IR-2
£171.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
MXR M108S
£148.67
Compare Prices
2 offers
Boss RV-6
£167.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ibanez TS808
absolutemusicsolutions
prodImage
£169.50
Shipping: Free
merchant-city-music
prodImage
£179.00
Shipping: Free
intaaudio
prodImage
£179.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel