Audient EVO 4

Manufacturer: Audient
Audient EVO 4
from £89.00to £190.003 offersManufacturer: Audient
• Audio Interface
• External: Yes
• Connections: 6.3 mm jack connector, USB-C, XLR
• Audio Analogue Converter: 24 bit
• Audio Digital Converter: 96 kHz
• Phantom Power: Yes
• Dimensions: W140 mm x H67 mm x D67 mm
• Weight: 360 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Audient EVO 4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BRAND NEW AUDIENT EVO by Audient EVO 4 USB Audio Interface EVO4
BRAND NEW AUDIENT EVO by Audient EVO 4 USB Audio Interface, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Audio/MIDI Interfaces
prodImage
£89.00
Shipping: Free
Audient EVO 4 USB Audio Interface sound card for music production (2 in / 2 out USB audio-interface, 48 Volt phantom power, 2 microphone preamps, etc.), Black
2 in / 2 out USB audio interface, Smartgain, Smart Touchpoints, loopback function, High Speed USB 2.0, 24 bit 44,1 - 96 kHz, 113 dB dynamic range AD/DA 2 microphone preamplifiers with 58 dB gain, 2 combined mic/line inputs via XLR/jack combo connectors, independent headphone output 6.3 mm jack Discrete JFET instrument input, multifunctional rotary control with LED ring, DSP-based "low latency" software mixer with flexible routing matrix Stylish desktop housing, 48 Volt phantom power (also for bus operation), ClassCompliant MAC, Windows (7/8/10), iOS connection and power supply via USB-C Scope of delivery: EVO 4 USB audio interface 140 x 55 x 60 mm, 360g, USB cable 1.5 m & extensive Audient ARC download software package
prodImage
£105.00
Shipping: Free
EVO by Audient EVO 4 USB Audio Interface APACAU24-EVO4Â
Main Features 2 x EVO Mic Pres with High Performance Converters True Bus Powered +48v Smartgain Smart Touchpoints JFET Instrument Input Headphone...
prodImage
£190.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Connection
External:Yes
Connections:6.3 mm jack connector, USB-C, XLR
Dimensions
Dimensions:W140 mm x H67 mm x D67 mm
Weight:360 g
Specifications
Audio Analogue Converter:24 bit
Audio Digital Converter:96 kHz
Phantom Power:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Audient EVO 4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Audient

Audient iD4 MKII
£178.03
Audient iD4 MKIICompare 4 Prices
Audient EVO 8
£160.38
Audient EVO 8Compare 3 Prices
Audient EVO 16
£378.00
Audient EVO 16Compare 1 Prices
Audient iD14 MKII
£168.00
Audient iD14 MKIICompare 1 Prices
Audient iD44 MKII
£603.92
Audient iD44 MKIICompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Zoom AMS-22
£89.68
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hercules Stream 100
£89.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Presonus AudioBox GO
£81.18
Compare Prices
5 offers
Behringer UMC204HD
£86.67
Compare Prices
4 offers
ESI U24 XL
£86.22
Compare Prices
2 offers
IK Multimedia iRig Stream
£86.22
Compare Prices
2 offers
Creative Live! Audio A3
£93.86
Compare Prices
2 offers
ESI Maya44 USB+
£88.69
Compare Prices
3 offers
Arturia MiniFuse 1
£83.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
Audient EVO 4
amzonland
prodImage
£89.00
Shipping: Free
Scan Computers Intl Ltd
prodImage
£105.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£190.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel