Arturia MiniFuse Recording Pack

Manufacturer: Arturia
Arturia MiniFuse Recording Pack
from £249.00to £285.665 offersManufacturer: Arturia
• Arturia MiniFuse Recording Pack White
• Includes MiniFuse 2 Audio Interface, CM1 Condenser Microphone, and EF1 Headphones
• MiniFuse 2: 2-channel USB 2.0 audio interface with USB-C port, 24-bit / 192 kHz, +48V phantom power
• CM1 Condenser Microphone: cardioid pattern, sensitivity -36dB ± 3dB, frequency range 20Hz to 20kHz
• EF1 Headphones: closed-back, 40mm drivers, 32Ω impedance, frequency range 10Hz to 20kHz
• Includes software package (Ableton Live Lite, Arturia Analog Lab Intro, Pre 1973, Rev PLATE-140, Delay TAPE-201, Chorus JUN-6, NI Guitar Rig LE, Auto-Tune Unlimited 3-month subscription)
• Package contents: USB cable, 3m XLR cable, jack adapter, info booklet with software package, registration link, MiniFuse 2 dimensions: 200 x 100 x 43mm, weight approx. 0.5kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Arturia MiniFuse Recording Pack
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Arturia - Minfuse Recording Pack with MiniFuse 2 Audio & MIDI Interface, CM1 Mic 800212
Arturia - Minfuse Recording Pack with MiniFuse 2 Audio & MIDI Interface, CM1 Mic, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Audio/MIDI Interfaces
prodImage
£249.00
Shipping: Free
Arturia MiniFuse Recording Pack Black USB-Audio Interface+ CM1 + EF1 - USB Interface
USB Audio Interfaces Audio Interfaces Pro Audio We emphasise a balanced combination of careful workmanship and selected materials. OUR GOAL - Your satisfaction is our top priority and takes centre stage.
prodImage
£274.99
£295.09
Shipping: £20.10
with shipping: £20.10
Arturia - Minfuse Recording Pack with MiniFuse 2 Audio & MIDI Interface, CM1 Mic 800212
Arturia - Minfuse Recording Pack with MiniFuse 2 Audio & MIDI Interface, CM1 Mic, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Audio/MIDI Interfaces
prodImage
£281.76
Shipping: Free
Arturia MiniFuse Recording Pack White USB-Audio Interface+ CM1 + EF1 - USB Interface
prodImage
£285.66
Shipping: Free
More offers
Arturia - Minifuse Recording Pack with MiniFuse 2 Audio & MIDI Interface, CM1 Mi 800202
Arturia - Minifuse Recording Pack with MiniFuse 2 Audio & MIDI Interface, CM1 Mi, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Audio/MIDI Interfaces
prodImage
£281.76
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Arturia MiniFuse Recording Pack White
Includes MiniFuse 2 Audio Interface, CM1 Condenser Microphone, and EF1 Headphones
MiniFuse 2: 2-channel USB 2.0 audio interface with USB-C port, 24-bit / 192 kHz, +48V phantom power
CM1 Condenser Microphone: cardioid pattern, sensitivity -36dB ± 3dB, frequency range 20Hz to 20kHz
EF1 Headphones: closed-back, 40mm drivers, 32Ω impedance, frequency range 10Hz to 20kHz
Includes software package (Ableton Live Lite, Arturia Analog Lab Intro, Pre 1973, Rev PLATE-140, Delay TAPE-201, Chorus JUN-6, NI Guitar Rig LE, Auto-Tune Unlimited 3-month subscription)
Package contents: USB cable, 3m XLR cable, jack adapter, info booklet with software package, registration link, MiniFuse 2 dimensions: 200 x 100 x 43mm, weight approx. 0.5kg

Price History

1M 3M
Arturia MiniFuse Recording Pack
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Arturia

Arturia DrumBrute Impact
£210.83
Arturia DrumBrute ImpactCompare 2 Prices
Arturia KeyLab Essential 88 MK3
£320.99
Arturia KeyLab Essential 88 MK3Compare 2 Prices
Arturia MiniBrute 2
£399.00
Arturia MiniBrute 2Compare 3 Prices
Arturia KeyStep
£114.71
Arturia KeyStepCompare 5 Prices
Arturia MiniLab 3
£74.00
Arturia MiniLab 3Compare 16 Prices
Arturia AstroLab
£1,049.99
Arturia AstroLabCompare 4 Prices
Arturia MatrixBrute
£2,399.00
Arturia MatrixBruteCompare 1 Prices
Arturia MiniFuse 4
£178.45
Arturia MiniFuse 4Compare 8 Prices
Arturia MicroFreak
£285.67
Arturia MicroFreakCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Roland GO:MIXER STUDIO
£249.05
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tascam US-4x4HR
£242.93
Compare Prices
2 offers
Focusrite Scarlett Solo Studio 4th Gen
£227.48
Compare Prices
3 offers
Motu M4
£258.06
Compare Prices
5 offers
Presonus Quantum ES 4
£239.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Focusrite Scarlett 2i2 Studio 4th Gen
£285.18
Compare Prices
2 offers
Focusrite Scarlett 4i4 4th Gen
£260.28
Compare Prices
4 offers
Mackie Producer Bundle
£264.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Reloop Flux Go
£229.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lewitt Connect 6
£225.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Arturia MiniFuse Recording Pack
rubadub
prodImage
£249.00
Shipping: Free
Amazon US
prodImage
£274.99
Shipping: £20.10
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£281.76
Shipping: Free
Scan Computers Intl Ltd
prodImage
£285.66
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel