Focusrite Scarlett 16i16 4th Gen

Manufacturer: Focusrite
Focusrite Scarlett 16i16 4th Gen
from £316.71to £397.492 offersManufacturer: Focusrite
• Audio interface with 16 inputs and 16 outputs
• 24-bit/192 kHz AD/DA converters with 120 dB dynamic range
• Two microphone preamps with 69 dB gain and auto-gain function
• Revised Air mode for studio console sound
• Low latency through direct routing and internal mixers
• Integrated talkback microphone and two headphone amplifiers
• Connectivity options: XLR/TRS, ADAT, S/PDIF, MIDI
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Focusrite Scarlett 16i16 4th Gen
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Focusrite Scarlett 16i16 (4th Gen) 16 Channel USB Audio Interface (NEW) MOSC0035
Focusrite Scarlett 16i16 (4th Gen) 16 Channel USB Audio Interface (NEW), Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Audio/MIDI Interfaces
prodImage
£316.71
Shipping: Free
Focusrite Scarlett 16i16 4th Gen USB Audio Interface for Songwriting Music Production 68f78ca94f3ce94af311f3a4
Scarlett 16i16 4th Gen USB Audio Interface for Songwriting Music Production, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Audio/MIDI Interfaces
prodImage
£397.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Audio interface with 16 inputs and 16 outputs
24-bit/192 kHz AD/DA converters with 120 dB dynamic range
Two microphone preamps with 69 dB gain and auto-gain function
Revised Air mode for studio console sound
Low latency through direct routing and internal mixers
Integrated talkback microphone and two headphone amplifiers
Connectivity options: XLR/TRS, ADAT, S/PDIF, MIDI

Price History

1M
Focusrite Scarlett 16i16 4th Gen
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Focusrite

Focusrite Scarlett 2i2 4th Gen
£189.00
Focusrite Scarlett 2i2 4th GenCompare 4 Prices
Focusrite Clarett OctoPre
£701.04
Focusrite Clarett OctoPreCompare 2 Prices
Focusrite Scarlett Solo 4th Gen
£136.99
Focusrite Scarlett Solo 4th GenCompare 8 Prices
Focusrite Scarlett 2i2 Studio 4th Gen
£285.18
Focusrite Scarlett 2i2 Studio 4th GenCompare 2 Prices
Focusrite Scarlett 4i4 4th Gen
£260.28
Focusrite Scarlett 4i4 4th GenCompare 4 Prices
Focusrite Clarett+ 2 Pre
£391.38
Focusrite Clarett+ 2 PreCompare 2 Prices
Focusrite Scarlett 18i20 3rd Gen
£569.99
Focusrite Scarlett 18i20 3rd GenCompare 2 Prices
Focusrite Clarett+ 4 Pre
£581.28
Focusrite Clarett+ 4 PreCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Reloop Flux
£325.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Focusrite Scarlett 8i6 3rd Gen
£289.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tascam US-4x4HR
£242.93
Compare Prices
2 offers
Motu M4
£258.06
Compare Prices
5 offers
Roland GO:MIXER STUDIO
£249.05
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mackie Producer Bundle
£264.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Arturia MiniFuse Recording Pack
£249.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Presonus Quantum ES 4
£239.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Focusrite Scarlett 16i16 4th Gen
absolutemusicsolutions
prodImage
£316.71
Shipping: Free
prorexuk
prodImage
£397.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel