Reloop Flux

Manufacturer: Reloop
Reloop Flux
from £325.00to £369.004 offersManufacturer: Reloop
• USB-C DVS audio interface for Serato DJ Pro
• 24-bit/96 kHz studio-quality sound card
• Heavy-duty club design with Power Delivery support and USB hub
• Transforms any mixer into a professional digital vinyl system
• Unlocks the full version of Serato DJ Pro and Serato DVS
• Reloop Flux Case Bundle with UDG Creator hardcase
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Reloop Flux
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Reloop FLUX - DVS Interface f. Serato DJ Pro - Digital Vinyl System (DVS) 245389
Reloop FLUX - DVS Interface f. Serato DJ Pro - Digital Vinyl System (DVS), Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > DJ Equipment > Digital Vinyl Systems (DVS)
prodImage
£325.00
Shipping: Free
Reloop FLUX - DVS Interface f. Serato DJ Pro - Digital Vinyl System (DVS) B0BYDQV4DQ
DVS - Digital Vinyl Systeme DJ-Software DJ We emphasise a balanced combination of careful workmanship and selected materials. OUR GOAL - Your satisfaction is our top priority and takes centre stage.
prodImage
£325.97
Shipping: Free
Reloop Flux 3-Channel USB-C DVS Interface For Serato DJ Pro 245389
Reloop Flux 3-Channel USB-C DVS Interface For Serato DJ Pro, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > DJ Equipment > Digital Vinyl Systems (DVS)
prodImage
£351.90
Shipping: Free
More offers
Reloop Flux, 6-In-Out USB-C DVS Interface for Serato DJ Pro 245389
Reloop Flux, 6-In-Out USB-C DVS Interface for Serato DJ Pro, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > DJ Equipment > Digital Vinyl Systems (DVS)
prodImage
£369.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
USB-C DVS audio interface for Serato DJ Pro
24-bit/96 kHz studio-quality sound card
Heavy-duty club design with Power Delivery support and USB hub
Transforms any mixer into a professional digital vinyl system
Unlocks the full version of Serato DJ Pro and Serato DVS
Reloop Flux Case Bundle with UDG Creator hardcase

Price History

1M 3M
Reloop Flux
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Presonus Quantum HD 2
£329.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Focusrite Scarlett 16i16 4th Gen
£316.71
Compare Prices
2 offers
Focusrite Clarett+ 2 Pre
£391.38
Compare Prices
2 offers
Focusrite Scarlett 8i6 3rd Gen
£289.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Arturia MiniFuse Recording Pack
£249.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Mackie Producer Bundle
£264.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Focusrite Scarlett 4i4 4th Gen
£260.28
Compare Prices
4 offers
Focusrite Scarlett 2i2 Studio 4th Gen
£285.18
Compare Prices
2 offers
Motu M4
£258.06
Compare Prices
5 offers
Roland GO:MIXER STUDIO
£249.05
Compare Prices
2 offers
Reloop Flux
cjworldonline
prodImage
£325.00
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£325.97
Shipping: Free
junorecords
prodImage
£351.90
Shipping: Free
thediscdjstore
prodImage
£369.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel