Presonus Quantum HD 2

Manufacturer: Presonus
Presonus Quantum HD 2
from £329.00to £401.292 offersManufacturer: Presonus
• Converter with 124 dB dynamic range and 32-bit 192 kHz conversion
• Two PreSonus MAX-HD preamps with +75 dB gain
• Low-latency drivers for minimal audio latency
• Control via Universal Control app and Studio One
• Integrated loopback function for easy streaming
• MIDI In and Out as well as stereo headphone output
• Dimensions: Height 48 mm, Width 215 mm, Depth 190 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Presonus Quantum HD 2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Presonus Quantum HD 2 Audio Interface 2777704501
Presonus Quantum HD 2 Audio Interface, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Audio/MIDI Interfaces
prodImage
£329.00
Shipping: Free
Presonus Quantum HD 2 - USB Interface qhd2
USB Audio Interfaces Audio Interfaces Pro Audio We emphasise a balanced combination of careful workmanship and selected materials. OUR GOAL - Your satisfaction is our top priority and takes centre stage.
prodImage
£401.29
£423.79
Shipping: £22.50
with shipping: £22.50
Product Details
Converter with 124 dB dynamic range and 32-bit 192 kHz conversion
Two PreSonus MAX-HD preamps with +75 dB gain
Low-latency drivers for minimal audio latency
Control via Universal Control app and Studio One
Integrated loopback function for easy streaming
MIDI In and Out as well as stereo headphone output
Dimensions: Height 48 mm, Width 215 mm, Depth 190 mm

Price History

1M
Presonus Quantum HD 2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Presonus

Presonus FaderPort V2
£162.93
Presonus FaderPort V2Compare 1 Prices
Presonus StudioLive 16.0.2 USB
£881.88
Presonus StudioLive 16.0.2 USBCompare 1 Prices
Presonus StudioLive 32R III
£1,523.04
Presonus StudioLive 32R IIICompare 1 Prices
Presonus Quantum ES 2
£174.52
Presonus Quantum ES 2Compare 3 Prices
Presonus StudioLive AR16c
£589.70
Presonus StudioLive AR16cCompare 1 Prices
Presonus StudioLive 24R III
£1,279.02
Presonus StudioLive 24R IIICompare 1 Prices
Presonus StudioLive AR12c
£470.10
Presonus StudioLive AR12cCompare 1 Prices
Presonus PX-1
£119.99
Presonus PX-1Compare 1 Prices
Presonus StudioLive 32SC
£2,005.32
Presonus StudioLive 32SCCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Reloop Flux
£325.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Focusrite Scarlett 16i16 4th Gen
£316.71
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mackie Producer Bundle
£264.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Focusrite Scarlett 8i6 3rd Gen
£289.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Motu M4
£258.06
Compare Prices
5 offers
Focusrite Scarlett 2i2 Studio 4th Gen
£285.18
Compare Prices
2 offers
Focusrite Clarett+ 2 Pre
£391.38
Compare Prices
2 offers
Roland GO:MIXER STUDIO
£249.05
Compare Prices
2 offers
Focusrite Scarlett 4i4 4th Gen
£260.28
Compare Prices
4 offers
Arturia MiniFuse Recording Pack
£249.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Presonus Quantum HD 2
audio-direct-uk
prodImage
£329.00
Shipping: Free
keepdrum
prodImage
£401.29
Shipping: £22.50
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel