IK Multimedia iRig Stream Pro

Manufacturer: IK Multimedia
IK Multimedia iRig Stream Pro
from £179.39to £255.003 offersManufacturer: IK Multimedia
• XLR 1/4" combo guitar, microphone, and line input with +48V phantom power
• Stereo RCA line inputs for turntables, mixers, and instruments
• 3.5 mm TRRS input/headphone output for connecting earphones
• Independent volume controls for each input
• Global audio level meter for quick adjustment of the correct gain
• Capability to connect multiple audio sources and mix them into a stereo track for streaming
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
IK Multimedia iRig Stream Pro
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
IK Multimedia iRig Stream Pro Streaming Audio Interface With Advanced Feature... IP-IRIG-STREAMPRO-IN
IK Multimedia iRig Stream Pro Streaming Audio Interface With Advanced Feature..., Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Audio/MIDI Interfaces
prodImage
£179.39
Shipping: Free
IK Multimedia iRig Stream Pro, Audio Interface For iOS, Android, Mac & PC IPIRIGSTREAMPROIN
IK Multimedia iRig Stream Pro, Audio Interface For iOS, Android, Mac & PC, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Audio/MIDI Interfaces
prodImage
£210.99
Shipping: Free
IK Multimedia iRig Stream Pro
IK Multimedia iRig Stream Pro XLR 1/4" combo guitar, mic & line input with true +48V phantom power Stereo RCA line inputs for turntables,
prodImage
£255.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
XLR 1/4" combo guitar, microphone, and line input with +48V phantom power
Stereo RCA line inputs for turntables, mixers, and instruments
3.5 mm TRRS input/headphone output for connecting earphones
Independent volume controls for each input
Global audio level meter for quick adjustment of the correct gain
Capability to connect multiple audio sources and mix them into a stereo track for streaming

Price History

1M 3M
IK Multimedia iRig Stream Pro
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from IK Multimedia

IK Multimedia ToneX Cab
£577.02
IK Multimedia ToneX CabCompare 1 Prices
IK Multimedia TONEX ONE+
£249.00
IK Multimedia TONEX ONE+Compare 2 Prices
IK Multimedia iRig Keys I/O 49
£292.12
IK Multimedia iRig Keys I/O 49Compare 1 Prices
IK Multimedia AmpliTube TONEX Pedal
£279.00
IK Multimedia AmpliTube TONEX PedalCompare 4 Prices
IK Multimedia Tonex One
£138.48
IK Multimedia Tonex OneCompare 6 Prices
IK Multimedia iRig Pro I/O
£157.80
IK Multimedia iRig Pro I/OCompare 1 Prices
IK Multimedia iRig 2
£31.24
IK Multimedia iRig 2Compare 1 Prices
IK Multimedia iRig Keys I/O 25
£177.78
IK Multimedia iRig Keys I/O 25Compare 1 Prices
IK Multimedia iRig Stream Solo
£59.95
IK Multimedia iRig Stream SoloCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Arturia MiniFuse 4
£178.45
Compare Prices
8 offers
Yamaha AG06 MK2
£195.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Presonus Quantum ES 2
£174.52
Compare Prices
3 offers
Apogee BOOM
£168.36
Compare Prices
3 offers
Rode Streamer X
£149.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Roland Rubix24
£163.71
Compare Prices
4 offers
Audient EVO 8
£160.38
Compare Prices
3 offers
Focusrite Vocaster Two Studio
£158.52
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fender Quantum LT 4
£155.10
Compare Prices
3 offers
Shure Motiv MVX2U
£150.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
IK Multimedia iRig Stream Pro
junorecords
prodImage
£179.39
Shipping: Free
thediscdjstore
prodImage
£210.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£255.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel