ART T8

Manufacturer: ART
ART T8
from £168.125 offersManufacturer: ARTPrice History
• ART T8, 8-Channel Isolation Transformer
• Completely passive design
• Ground isolation of input and output signal
• Inputs and outputs with XLR, 6.3mm jack, and RCA connectors
• Extremely linear frequency response and wide frequency range
• Usable for signal tapping or as a splitter
• All-metal housing, detachable rack mount brackets
Show all product details
Best Prices
£168.12
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£175.53
Shipping: £15.96

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
The People Magnet: Master the Art of Attracting Others Naturally: A quick tour of your magnetic journey B0G6T8D6KC
Pages: 110, Paperback, Independently published
prodImage
£168.12
Shipping: Free
ART T8 8 Channel Transformer Isolator B000PJAKXI
High-quality passive audio interface 8 transformers to separate input and output signal groundsClean, neutral sound with a wide variety of signal sourcesXLR, 1/4", and RCA connections on all inputs and outputs Reversible mounting ears 19", 1U all-steel black case.
prodImage
£175.53
£191.49
Shipping: £15.96
with shipping: £15.96
8 Channel Transformer Isolator - ART ART-T8
8 Channel Transformer Isolator - ART, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > DJ Equipment > Other DJ Equipment
prodImage
£293.29
Shipping: Free
ART T8 8 Channel Transformer Isolator
prodImage
£293.49
Shipping: Free
RT43977 8 Channel Transformer Isolator ART ART-T8
RT43977 8 Channel Transformer Isolator ART, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > DJ Equipment > Other DJ Equipment
prodImage
£321.59
Shipping: Free
Product Details
ART T8, 8-Channel Isolation Transformer
Completely passive design
Ground isolation of input and output signal
Inputs and outputs with XLR, 6.3mm jack, and RCA connectors
Extremely linear frequency response and wide frequency range
Usable for signal tapping or as a splitter
All-metal housing, detachable rack mount brackets

Price History

1M
ART T8
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from ART

ART USB Phono Plus
£87.50
ART USB Phono PlusCompare 1 Prices
ART Tube MP Project Series
£153.73
ART Tube MP Project SeriesCompare 1 Prices
ART AV Direct
£99.79
ART AV DirectCompare 1 Prices
ART BT-DI
£170.65
ART BT-DICompare 1 Prices
ART DPDB
£44.95
ART DPDBCompare 1 Prices
ART SCC
£149.04
ART SCCCompare 1 Prices
ART SDA1
£551.69
ART SDA1Compare 2 Prices
ART PDB
£25.84
ART PDBCompare 16 Prices
ART USBMix6
£199.00
ART USBMix6Compare 2 Prices
ART DTI
£71.72
ART DTICompare 1 Prices
ART T8
prodImage
£168.12
Shipping: Free
Amazon US
prodImage
£175.53
Shipping: £15.96
pcarena-bristol
prodImage
£293.29
Shipping: Free
HOME OFFICE & TRADE SHOP
prodImage
£293.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel