ART P48

Manufacturer: ART
ART P48
from £148.40to £221.794 offersManufacturer: ART
• Patch bay
• Rack-mountable: 1 RU
• Connections: 6.3 mm jack connector
• Dimensions: W483 mm x H44 mm x D89 mm
• Weight: 2 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M
ART P48
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Art Pro Audio P48-48 Point Balanced Patch Bay UK-PXFTQKFX1612EEEDFA
One 19" that can be installed in a Rack Fully shielded. Organises Your Cables Saves wear and tear on the connectors of your audio equipment Use in professional or home recording studios, installed audio including PA, AV and home theatre, and live sound
prodImage
£148.40
Shipping: Free
Art Pro Audio P48-48 Point Balanced Patch Bay B004OI77XW
One 19" that can be installed in a Rack Fully shielded. Organises Your Cables Saves wear and tear on the connectors of your audio equipment Use in professional or home recording studios, installed audio including PA, AV and home theatre, and live sound
prodImage
£149.29
£165.77
Shipping: £16.48
with shipping: £16.48
48 Point Balanced Patch Bay - ART ART-P48
48 Point Balanced Patch Bay - ART, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment Parts
prodImage
£202.39
Shipping: Free
Art RT45117 48 Point Balanced Patch Bay ART-P48
RT45117 48 Point Balanced Patch Bay, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment Parts
prodImage
£221.79
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Connections
Connections:6.3 mm jack connector
Dimensions
Dimensions:W483 mm x H44 mm x D89 mm
Weight:2 kg
Other
Rack-mountable: 1 RU

Price History

1M
ART P48
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from ART

ART USB Phono Plus
£87.50
ART USB Phono PlusCompare 1 Prices
ART DUALXDirect
£80.99
ART DUALXDirectCompare 1 Prices
ART Tube MP Project Series
£153.73
ART Tube MP Project SeriesCompare 1 Prices
ART USBMix6
£199.00
ART USBMix6Compare 2 Prices
ART DTI
£71.72
ART DTICompare 1 Prices
ART T8
£168.12
ART T8Compare 5 Prices
ART MacroMIX
£72.67
ART MacroMIXCompare 1 Prices
ART DUALZDirect
£69.04
ART DUALZDirectCompare 1 Prices
ART CLEANBox Pro
£74.04
ART CLEANBox ProCompare 3 Prices
ART SPLITCom Pro
£60.95
ART SPLITCom ProCompare 1 Prices
ART P48
Y-GT
prodImage
£148.40
Shipping: Free
Amazon US
prodImage
£149.29
Shipping: £16.48
pcarena-bristol
prodImage
£202.39
Shipping: Free
rapidwarehouse-office
prodImage
£221.79
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel