ESI Maya22 USB

Price History
• Audio Interface
• External: Yes
• Connections: 6.3 mm jack connector, Audio input (RCA), Headphones, Microphone, USB 2.0, XLR
• Audio Analogue Converter: 24 bit
• Audio Digital Converter: 96 kHz
• Dimensions: W100 mm x H37 mm x D100 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
ESI Maya22 USB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ESI MAYA22 USB | Flexible High Performance 24-bit USB Audio Interface B00HQKJ33W
2 input / 2 output 24-bit / 96kHz USB 2.0 Full Speed 24-bit Audio Interface Line, guitar and microphone inputs Simultaneous recording of microphone and guitar signals Microphone preamp with XLR input and +48V phantom power support Hi-Z instrument input with 1/4" connector
prodImage
£56.95
£64.47
Shipping: £7.52
with shipping: £7.52
MAYA22 USB High Performance Audio Interface Processor ESI Audiotechnik GmbH ESIMAYA22
MAYA22 USB High Performance Audio Interface Processor ESI Audiotechnik GmbH, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Audio/MIDI Interfaces
prodImage
£60.49
Shipping: Free
Base price: £60.51 / Unit
Product Details
Connection
External:Yes
Connections:6.3 mm jack connector, Audio input (RCA), Headphones, Microphone, USB 2.0, XLR
Dimensions
Dimensions:W100 mm x H37 mm x D100 mm
Specifications
Audio Analogue Converter:24 bit
Audio Digital Converter:96 kHz

Price History

1M 3M
ESI Maya22 USB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from ESI-Audio

ESI UGM192
£81.26
ESI UGM192Compare 1 Prices
ESI M4U eX
£122.00
ESI M4U eXCompare 1 Prices
ESI U22 XT
£67.98
ESI U22 XTCompare 1 Prices
ESI U86 XT
£233.74
ESI U86 XTCompare 1 Prices
ESI M8U eX
£246.27
ESI M8U eXCompare 1 Prices
ESI MoCo
£52.04
ESI MoCoCompare 1 Prices
ESI Maya44 USB+
£87.77
ESI Maya44 USB+Compare 2 Prices
ESI U24 XL
£70.10
ESI U24 XLCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

IK Multimedia iRig Pre 2
£58.56
Compare Prices
4 offers
M-Audio M-Track Duo
£55.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
iConnectivity mioXC
£51.46
Compare Prices
2 offers
CME WIDI Uhost
£59.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Roland UM-ONE mk2
£47.10
Compare Prices
4 offers
CME WIDI Jack
£42.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Behringer UMC202HD
£68.75
Compare Prices
3 offers
M-Audio M-Track Solo
£42.92
Compare Prices
5 offers
ESI Maya22 USB
Amazon US
prodImage
£56.95
Shipping: £7.52
mjbmusicltd
prodImage
£60.49
Shipping: Free
Base price: £60.51 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel