ESI U22 XT

Manufacturer: ESI-Audio
ESI U22 XT
from £52.30to £67.992 offersManufacturer: ESI-Audio
• Audio Interface
• External: Yes
• Connections: 6.3 mm jack connector, Audio input (RCA), Headphones, Microphone, USB 2.0
• Audio Analogue Converter: 24 bit
• Audio Digital Converter: 96 kHz
• Dimensions: W175 mm x H45 mm x D120 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
ESI U22 XT
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ESI U22 XT | Professional 24-bit USB Audio Interface B01EFK5W5I
USB audio interface, 24 bit/96 kHz, 2 x 2 in/out. Professional 2 x 2 USB audio interface. Professional 2 x 2 USB audio interface. Professional 2 x 2 USB audio interface. Package Dimensions: 8.4 L x 23.0 H x 14.8 W (centimetres)
prodImage
£52.30
Shipping: Free
U22 XT Pro USB Audio Interface - 2-in/2-out Processor ESI Audiotechnik GmbH ESIU22XT
U22 XT Pro USB Audio Interface - 2-in/2-out Processor ESI Audiotechnik GmbH, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Audio/MIDI Interfaces
prodImage
£67.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £67.98 / Unit
Product Details
Connection
External:Yes
Connections:6.3 mm jack connector, Audio input (RCA), Headphones, Microphone, USB 2.0
Dimensions
Dimensions:W175 mm x H45 mm x D120 mm
Specifications
Audio Analogue Converter:24 bit
Audio Digital Converter:96 kHz

Price History

1M
ESI U22 XT
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from ESI-Audio

ESI U24 XL
£86.22
ESI U24 XLCompare 2 Prices
ESI Maya22 USB
£60.49
ESI Maya22 USBCompare 1 Prices
ESI Maya44 USB+
£88.69
ESI Maya44 USB+Compare 3 Prices
ESI UGM192
£82.50
ESI UGM192Compare 1 Prices
ESI U86 XT
£233.75
ESI U86 XTCompare 1 Prices
ESI M8U eX
£248.92
ESI M8U eXCompare 1 Prices
ESI M4U eX
£123.92
ESI M4U eXCompare 1 Prices
ESI MoCo
£58.92
ESI MoCoCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

M-Audio M-Track Duo
£51.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
M-Audio M-Track Solo
£50.79
Compare Prices
3 offers
IK Multimedia iRig Stream Solo
£59.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
iConnectivity mioXC
£50.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
IK Multimedia iRig Pre 2
£58.44
Compare Prices
2 offers
CME WIDI Uhost
£59.04
Compare Prices
2 offers
ESI U22 XT
Amazon EU
prodImage
£52.30
Shipping: Free
mjbmusicltd
prodImage
£67.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £67.98 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel