IK Multimedia iRig Stream Solo

Manufacturer: IK Multimedia
IK Multimedia iRig Stream Solo
from £59.95to £79.992 offersManufacturer: IK Multimedia
• Audio Interface
• External: Yes
• Connections: 3.5 mm jack connection, Audio input (RCA)
• Frequency Range: 20 Hz - 20 kHz
• Dimensions: W45 mm x H34 mm x D105 mm
• Weight: 74 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
IK Multimedia iRig Stream Solo
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
IK Multimedia iRig Stream Solo Audio Interface
IK Multimedia iRig Stream Solo Audio Interface, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Audio/MIDI Interfaces
prodImage
£59.95
Shipping: Free
IK Multimedia iRig Stream Solo Audio Interface IP-IRIG-STREAMSL-IN
IK Multimedia iRig Stream Solo Audio Interface, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Audio/MIDI Interfaces
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Connection
External:Yes
Connections:3.5 mm jack connection, Audio input (RCA)
Dimensions
Dimensions:W45 mm x H34 mm x D105 mm
Weight:74 g
Specifications
Frequency Range:20 Hz - 20 kHz

Price History

1M
IK Multimedia iRig Stream Solo
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from IK Multimedia

IK Multimedia ToneX Cab
£577.02
IK Multimedia ToneX CabCompare 1 Prices
IK Multimedia TONEX ONE+
£249.00
IK Multimedia TONEX ONE+Compare 2 Prices
IK Multimedia iRig Keys I/O 49
£292.12
IK Multimedia iRig Keys I/O 49Compare 1 Prices
IK Multimedia AmpliTube TONEX Pedal
£279.00
IK Multimedia AmpliTube TONEX PedalCompare 4 Prices
IK Multimedia Tonex One
£138.48
IK Multimedia Tonex OneCompare 6 Prices
IK Multimedia iRig Pro I/O
£157.80
IK Multimedia iRig Pro I/OCompare 1 Prices
IK Multimedia iRig 2
£31.24
IK Multimedia iRig 2Compare 1 Prices
IK Multimedia iRig Keys I/O 25
£177.78
IK Multimedia iRig Keys I/O 25Compare 1 Prices
IK Multimedia UNO Synth Pro X
£726.67
IK Multimedia UNO Synth Pro XCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

CME WIDI Uhost
£58.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
ESI U22 XT
£52.30
Compare Prices
2 offers
IK Multimedia iRig Pre 2
£58.44
Compare Prices
2 offers
M-Audio M-Track Duo
£51.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
iConnectivity mioXC
£50.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
M-Audio M-Track Solo
£50.79
Compare Prices
3 offers
ESI Neva Duo
£74.17
Compare Prices
2 offers
IK Multimedia iRig Stream Solo
stocsuk
prodImage
£59.95
Shipping: Free
oj_online
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel