Samson C01-U Pro

Manufacturer: Samson
Samson C01-U Pro
from £44.60to £63.024 offersManufacturer: Samson
• Microphone
• Connections: USB
• Microphone Technology: Condenser microphone
• Polar Pattern: Super kidney
• Frequency Range: 20 Hz - 18 kHz
• Set Consisting of: Microphone, microphone clamp, cable, stand
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Samson C01-U Pro
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Samson

Popular Products

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Samson C01U Pro - USB Studio Condenser Microphone with a Headphone Output for Zero-Latency Monitoring - Silver GO-30-STRFRNT-1217-BAX-H
USB studio condenser microphone Large, 19mm diaphragm ensures pristine studio-quality audio Headphone output for zero-latency monitoring Ideal for recording music, ADR work, Sound Foley, voiceovers, audio for YouTube videos Vastly improves Skype, FaceTime, VoIP applications and speech-to-text dictation software
prodImage
£44.60
Shipping: Free
Samson C01U Pro - USB Studio Condenser Microphone with a Headphone Output for Zero-Latency Monitoring - Silver AL-SYCW-X2PC
USB studio condenser microphone Large, 19mm diaphragm ensures pristine studio-quality audio Headphone output for zero-latency monitoring Ideal for recording music, ADR work, Sound Foley, voiceovers, audio for YouTube videos Vastly improves Skype, FaceTime, VoIP applications and speech-to-text dictation software
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
Unbranded Microphone Shock Mount for Samson C01 C01U Pro C03 CL7a CL8a with AntiVibration Metal Suspension Clamp
HeavyDuty Microphone Shock Mount Reliable Noise and Vibration Isolation: Equipped with durable elastic bands that hold your microphone securely at...
prodImage
£56.59
Shipping: Free
Samson SAC01UPRO USB Microphone
Samson SAC01UPRO USB Microphone Large, 19mm diaphragm ensures pristine studio-qualityaudio Headphone output for zero-latency monitoring...
prodImage
£63.02
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Connections
USB
Microphone Technology
Condenser microphone
Polar Pattern
Super kidney
Specifications
Frequency Range:20 Hz - 18 kHz
Set Consisting of:Microphone, microphone clamp, cable, stand

Price History

1M
Samson C01-U Pro
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from Samson

Samson Graphite 49
£232.69
Samson Graphite 49Compare 1 Prices
Samson MD2 Pro
£152.59
Samson MD2 ProCompare 1 Prices
Samson Go Mic Mobile Transmitter
£61.33
Samson Go Mic Mobile TransmitterCompare 1 Prices
Samson Go Mic
£47.00
Samson Go MicCompare 3 Prices
Samson C15 CL
£42.99
Samson C15 CLCompare 1 Prices
Samson Q7x
£49.70
Samson Q7xCompare 1 Prices
Samson Meteor Mic
£31.05
Samson Meteor MicCompare 3 Prices
Samson CO1
£49.29
Samson CO1Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Blue Ember
£44.73
Compare Prices
2 offers
Behringer Studio Condenser Microphone C-1
£45.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
AKG P 3 S
£47.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Audio Technica AT2020
£34.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Olympus ME-51S
£39.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blue Microphones Snowball iCE
£39.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Rode M3
£49.29
Compare Prices
3 offers
JBL PBM100
£34.75
Compare Prices
4 offers
CAD Audio U49
£54.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rode Lavalier GO
£54.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Samson C01-U Pro
UKFaveStore (VAT REG) (SERIAL NUMBERS RECORDED)
prodImage
£44.60
Shipping: Free
Wilson's Wonders Ltd
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£56.59
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£63.02
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel