Shure SM58

Price History
• Shure SM58 Special Black Edition
• Dynamic vocal microphone with cardioid polar pattern
• Frequency response: 50 15,000 Hz
• Sensitivity: -56 dBV/Pa (1.85 mV)
• Dimensions: 23 x 162 x 51 mm, 298 g
• Includes microphone pouch, microphone clip, 3/8" reducing thread
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Shure SM58
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Compatible with Shure SM58 Vocal Microphone with On/Off Switch 2024
Compatible with Shure SM58 Vocal Microphone with On/Off Switch 2024 Special reminder: our store has a customer service team with a quick response...
prodImage
£55.99
Shipping: Free
Shure SM58 compatible vocal dynamic microphone with switch
Nemeaii Tight mesh, high strength against falling, effectively reduce ambient noise, make your voice more solid and dynamic Rotatable 180...
prodImage
£77.58
Shipping: Free
Compatible with Shure SM58 Dynamic Vocal Microphone - Wired Microphone with Switch and Cable {DB With Switch
Upgrade your gear with this exquisite wired microphone, perfect for serious musicians and sound engineers. Made with high-quality materials and...
prodImage
£93.09
Shipping: Free
Shure SM58 Compatible Vocal Microphone with On/Off Switch
Sale! Guaranteed new product, quality craftsmanship and exclusive offers. Buy now and we will deliver your item to you as soon as possible, have a...
prodImage
£97.05
Shipping: Free
Shure SM58 Vocal Dynamic Wired Microphone with Switch
Nemeaii Dense mesh, high strength against falling, effectively reduces ambient noise, makes your voice more solid and dynamic. Rotatable 180...
prodImage
£102.53
Shipping: Free
Shure SM58 compatible wired vocal microphone with switch
\"100% Brand New and High Quality! Features: Bluetooth: 1.1 With Cable: Yes Color: Black Model: SM58S Signal-to-Noise Ratio: 75dB Radio Head:...
prodImage
£113.18
Shipping: Free
Shure SM58 vocal dynamic wired microphone with switch
Nemeaii Dense mesh, high-strength anti-fall, effectively reduces environmental noise, makes your voice more solid and dynamic Rotatable 180...
prodImage
£128.39
Shipping: Free
Shure SM58 compatible wired vocal microphone with switch
prodImage
£133.56
Shipping: Free
Shure SM58 vocal microphone on/off switch adapter
prodImage
£146.64
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Description
Dynamic Vocal Microphone - Cardioid pattern - Includes clamp and pouch - Frequency response: 50 Hz - 15 kHz - Output impedance: 300 Ohms - Open-circuit sensitivity: -54.5 dBV/Pa (1.88 mV) - Weight: 298 g
Shure SM58 Special Black Edition
Dynamic vocal microphone with cardioid polar pattern
Frequency response: 50 15,000 Hz
Sensitivity: -56 dBV/Pa (1.85 mV)
Dimensions: 23 x 162 x 51 mm, 298 g
Includes microphone pouch, microphone clip, 3/8" reducing thread

Price History

1M 3M
Shure SM58
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Shure

Shure SM7B
£87.49
Shure SM7BCompare 4 Prices
Shure Beta 58A
£101.01
Shure Beta 58ACompare 6 Prices
Shure SM7dB
£102.93
Shure SM7dBCompare 2 Prices
Shure Beta 87A
£279.00
Shure Beta 87ACompare 2 Prices
Shure SM58SE
£119.00
Shure SM58SECompare 2 Prices
Shure MV7X
£189.00
Shure MV7XCompare 2 Prices
Shure SM57
£65.69
Shure SM57Compare 5 Prices
Shure GLXD14
£552.74
Shure GLXD14Compare 3 Prices
Shure PGA58-XLR
£39.99
Shure PGA58-XLRCompare 5 Prices
Shure Nexadyne 8/C
£384.10
Shure Nexadyne 8/CCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

SE Electronics V3
£58.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rode Lavalier GO
£59.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
LD Systems WS 100 MH 1
£46.67
Compare Prices
3 offers
JTS CX-509
£59.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
ESI cosMik 10
£60.51
Compare Prices
2 offers
Behringer B-5
£59.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Neumann TLM 103 MT
£51.46
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samson C01-U Pro
£50.09
Compare Prices
5 offers
Boya BY-BM3011
£55.77
Compare Prices
2 offers
Omnitronic MIC MM-2USB
£64.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shure SM58
prodImage
£55.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£77.58
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£93.09
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£97.05
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel