Audio Technica ATR2100x-USB

Manufacturer: Audio Technica
Audio Technica ATR2100x-USB
from £121.761 offerManufacturer: Audio Technica
• Versatile microphone for live performances, podcasts, and voice-over
• USB output for digital recording on computer
• XLR output for live performances
• Smooth frequency response for optimal recording quality
• Cardioid pattern reduces background noise
• Sturdy desktop stand with foldable legs
• Headphone jack for direct monitoring at the microphone
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Audio Technica ATR2100x-USB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Audio Technica

Popular Products

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Audio-Technica 2100x-USB Streaming/podcasting Microphone Black
USB output connects to your computer for digital recording, while the XLR output connects with your sound system’s conventional microphone input for use in live performance Smooth, extended frequency response ideally suited for podcasting, home studio recording, field recording, voiceover, and other content creation applications Built-in headphone jack lets you monitor directly from the microphone Cardioid polar pattern reduces pickup of unwanted sounds from the sides and rear, improving isolation of desired sound source Sturdy tripod desk stand with folding legs is easy to set up and transport
prodImage
£121.76
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Versatile microphone for live performances, podcasts, and voice-over
USB output for digital recording on computer
XLR output for live performances
Smooth frequency response for optimal recording quality
Cardioid pattern reduces background noise
Sturdy desktop stand with foldable legs
Headphone jack for direct monitoring at the microphone

Price History

1M
Audio Technica ATR2100x-USB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from Audio Technica

Audio Technica AT2035
£124.17
Audio Technica AT2035Compare 1 Prices
Audio Technica AT2040
£85.00
Audio Technica AT2040Compare 1 Prices
Audio Technica AT2020USB+
£99.99
Audio Technica AT2020USB+Compare 2 Prices
Audio Technica AT8015
£225.00
Audio Technica AT8015Compare 1 Prices
Audio Technica PRO42
£112.59
Audio Technica PRO42Compare 1 Prices
Audio Technica AT2050
£229.44
Audio Technica AT2050Compare 1 Prices
Audio Technica ATR1300x
£50.54
Audio Technica ATR1300xCompare 1 Prices
Audio Technica ATR1100x
£29.95
Audio Technica ATR1100xCompare 3 Prices
Audio Technica ATR2500x-USB
£107.94
Audio Technica ATR2500x-USBCompare 3 Prices
Audio Technica ATR4650-USB
£17.94
Audio Technica ATR4650-USBCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

SE Electronics V7 VE
£119.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shure SM58SE
£119.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Sennheiser ME 2-II
£105.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lewitt LCT 140 Air
£125.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Shure WH20XLR
£117.74
Compare Prices
2 offers
M-Audio Luna
£110.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
AKG C151
£116.41
Compare Prices
3 offers
Behringer B-2 Pro
£127.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
AKG C104
£116.41
Compare Prices
3 offers
Rode Podcaster
£128.42
Compare Prices
4 offers
Audio Technica ATR2100x-USB
coseon-de
prodImage
£121.76
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel