Shure MV5

Manufacturer: Shure
Shure MV5
from £100.00to £176.574 offersManufacturer: Shure
• Microphone
• Connections: 3.5 mm jack connection
• Polar Pattern: Kidney
• Frequency Range: 20 Hz - 20 kHz
• Weight: 160 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Shure MV5
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Shure

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Shure MV5 Condenser Microphone for iOS/Mac/PC Grey BNIB MV5DIG
Shure MV5 Condenser Microphone for iOS/Mac/PC Grey BNIB, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Microphones
prodImage
£100.00
£104.45
Shipping: £4.45
with shipping: £4.45
Base price: £100.00 / Unit
Shure MOTIV MV5 Grey Presentation microphone MV5/A-LTG
The MOTIV MV5 Digital Condenser Microphone provides high-quality plug and play audio capture with any iOS. Mac. PC. The MV5 features three onboard preset modes to quickly dial in the optimal settings for virtually any content creation need. From vocal and instrument home studio recording to podcasting and videophone applications. the MV5 provides studio-quality sound every time. The MV5 also includes an integrated headphone output for real time monitoring. Tested to the same rigorous quality standards as all Shure products. a low-profile. retro-inspired industrial design is optimized for portable applications and comes in a choice of colors. Ships complete with a detachable desktop stand to easily integrate into any creative space.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£147.91
Shipping: Free
Shure MOTIV MV5 Grey Presentation microphone MV5/A-LTG
Shure MOTIV MV5 Grey Presentation microphone, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Microphones
prodImage
£154.45
Shipping: Free
More offers
Shure MOTIV MV5 Digital Condenser Microphone Grey MV5/A-LTG
Shure MOTIV MV5 Digital Condenser Microphone Grey, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Stands & Supports
prodImage
£176.57
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Connections
3.5 mm jack connection
Dimensions
Weight:160 g
Polar Pattern
Kidney
Specifications
Frequency Range:20 Hz - 20 kHz

Price History

1M
Shure MV5
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Shure

Shure PGA58-XLR
£44.99
Shure PGA58-XLRCompare 5 Prices
Shure SM7dB
£549.00
Shure SM7dBCompare 1 Prices
Shure SM7B
£290.73
Shure SM7BCompare 3 Prices
Shure SM58-LCE
£92.99
Shure SM58-LCECompare 9 Prices
Shure SM57
£78.16
Shure SM57Compare 4 Prices
Shure MV7X
£189.00
Shure MV7XCompare 2 Prices
Shure SM31FH
£198.41
Shure SM31FHCompare 1 Prices
Shure SM58SE
£119.00
Shure SM58SECompare 3 Prices
Shure Beta 87A
£349.00
Shure Beta 87ACompare 1 Prices
Shure Nexadyne 8/C
£389.28
Shure Nexadyne 8/CCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Blue Microphones Yeti
£99.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Blue Microphones Spark SL
£99.90
Compare Prices
6 offers
AKG C151
£116.41
Compare Prices
3 offers
Maono PD300X
£98.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Rode NT USB
£98.97
Compare Prices
6 offers
Sennheiser ME 2-II
£105.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Monacor WAP-5
£102.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
M-Audio Solaris
£96.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
JTS NX-8.8
£79.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
JTS CX-500F
£96.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shure MV5
perryd79
prodImage
£100.00
Shipping: £4.45
Base price: £100.00 / Unit
prodImage
£147.91
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£154.45
Shipping: Free
refresh_ecommerce
prodImage
£176.57
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel