Audix i5

Manufacturer: Audix
Audix i5
from £95.50to £108.902 offersManufacturer: Audix
• Microphone
• Wireless: No
• Connections: XLR
• Polar Pattern: Kidney
• Frequency Range: 50 Hz - 16 kHz
• Nominal Impedance: 280 Ω
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Audix i5
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Audix

Popular Products

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Audix i5 Dynamic Instrument Microphone (NEW) AX-I5
Audix i5 Dynamic Instrument Microphone (NEW), Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Microphones
prodImage
£95.50
Shipping: Free
Audix i5 Dynamic Multi Purpose Microphone color
Audix i5 Dynamic Multi Purpose Microphone, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Microphones
prodImage
£108.90
£115.85
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
Product Details
Connections
XLR
Polar Pattern
Kidney
Specifications
Frequency Range:50 Hz - 16 kHz
Nominal Impedance:280 Ω
Wireless
No

Price History

1M 3M
Audix i5
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from Audix

Audix DP5-A
£734.80
Audix DP5-ACompare 2 Prices
Audix FP-5
£352.00
Audix FP-5Compare 1 Prices
Audix ADX51
£265.00
Audix ADX51Compare 1 Prices
Audix SCX1
£1,095.00
Audix SCX1Compare 1 Prices
Audix f6
£169.00
Audix f6Compare 1 Prices
Audix FP7
£467.50
Audix FP7Compare 1 Prices
Audix D4
£159.50
Audix D4Compare 2 Prices
Audix D2
£160.52
Audix D2Compare 3 Prices
Audix OM7
£245.00
Audix OM7Compare 2 Prices
Audix FireBall
£208.38
Audix FireBallCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

JTS CX-500F
£96.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mackie EM-91CU+
£82.68
Compare Prices
2 offers
M-Audio Solaris
£96.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rode M2
£93.15
Compare Prices
2 offers
Beyerdynamic M 70 PRO X
£75.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Shure PGA58BTS
£98.10
Compare Prices
2 offers
AKG P170
£98.34
Compare Prices
3 offers
Monacor PDM-302
£91.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rode NT USB
£98.97
Compare Prices
6 offers
Maono PD300X
£98.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Audix i5
absolutemusicsolutions
prodImage
£95.50
Shipping: Free
grahamrusselldrums
prodImage
£108.90
Shipping: £6.95
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel