Rode M3

Manufacturer: Rode
Rode M3
from £49.29to £156.013 offersManufacturer: Rode
• Microphone
• Polar Pattern: Kidney
• Frequency Range: 40 Hz - 20,000 Hz
• Nominal Impedance: 200 Ω
• Dimensions: L225 cm x W33 mm x D33 mm
• Weight: 390 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Rode M3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Rode

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Zoom Audio Interface Holder for U-Series AIH-1
Audio Interface Holder for U-Series AIH-1, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Other Pro Audio Equipment
prodImage
£49.29
Shipping: Free
Rode M3 Dual Powered Studio Condenser Microphone RODEM3
Rode M3 Dual Powered Studio Condenser Microphone, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Microphones
prodImage
£95.01
Shipping: Free
Rode R?DE M3 Super-versatile End-address 3/4-inch Studio Cardioid Condenser Microphone for Vocals and Music Production
Features Versatile end-address condenser microphone Cardioid polar pattern Robust, all-metal body Selectable pad (-10dB, -20dB) and high-pass...
prodImage
£156.01
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:L225 cm x W33 mm x D33 mm
Weight:390 g
Polar Pattern
Kidney
Specifications
Frequency Range:40 Hz - 20,000 Hz
Nominal Impedance:200 Ω

Price History

1M 3M
Rode M3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Rode

Rode PodMic
£73.99
Rode PodMicCompare 15 Prices
Rode Rodecaster Pro II
£458.00
Rode Rodecaster Pro IICompare 5 Prices
Rode Wireless GO (Gen 3)
£145.00
Rode Wireless GO (Gen 3)Compare 14 Prices
Rode RODEcaster Duo
£469.00
Rode RODEcaster DuoCompare 1 Prices
Rode NT1
£145.64
Rode NT1Compare 8 Prices
Rode NT1 5th Generation
£202.07
Rode NT1 5th GenerationCompare 5 Prices
Rode HS2
£233.40
Rode HS2Compare 2 Prices
Rode RODECaster Video
£849.00
Rode RODECaster VideoCompare 1 Prices
Rode Wireless ME Dual
£109.73
Rode Wireless ME DualCompare 7 Prices
Rode AI-Micro
£94.80
Rode AI-MicroCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Samson Go Mic
£47.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Behringer Studio Condenser Microphone C-1
£45.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
ESI cosMik 10
£60.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blue Ember
£44.73
Compare Prices
2 offers
AKG P 3 S
£47.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samson C01-U Pro
£44.60
Compare Prices
4 offers
CAD Audio U49
£54.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rode Lavalier GO
£54.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Shure SM58
£55.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Olympus ME-51S
£39.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rode M3
rapidwarehouse-office
prodImage
£49.29
Shipping: Free
junorecords
prodImage
£95.01
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£156.01
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel