Zoom ZDM-1 Podcast Mic Pack

Manufacturer: Zoom
Zoom ZDM-1 Podcast Mic Pack
from £69.99to £154.592 offersManufacturer: Zoom
• Podcast Set
• Connections: Audio input (6.3 mm), XLR
• Microphone Technology: Large diaphragm microphone
• Polar Pattern: Super kidney
• Frequency Range: 50 Hz - 18 kHz
• Nominal Impedance: 200 Ω
• Set Consisting of: ZDM-1 microphone, ZHP-1 headphones, ZTPS-4 table stand, windscreen, Steinberg WaveLab Cast software
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Zoom ZDM-1 Podcast Mic Pack
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Zoom

Popular Products

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Zoom ZDM-1PMP Podcast Recording Pack inc Microphone - New in Box
Zoom ZDM-1PMP Podcast Recording Pack inc Microphone - New in Box, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Microphones
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Zoom Broadcast Supercardioid Dynamic Microphone Pack with Headphones - ZDM-1PMP
Broadcast Supercardioid Dynamic Microphone Pack with Headphones - ZDM-1PMP, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Microphones
prodImage
£154.59
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Connections
Audio input (6.3 mm), XLR
Microphone Technology
Large diaphragm microphone
Polar Pattern
Super kidney
Specifications
Frequency Range:50 Hz - 18 kHz
Nominal Impedance:200 Ω
Set Consisting of:ZDM-1 microphone, ZHP-1 headphones, ZTPS-4 table stand, windscreen, Steinberg WaveLab Cast software

Price History

1M 3M
Zoom ZDM-1 Podcast Mic Pack
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from Zoom

Zoom R4 MultiTrak
£257.69
Zoom R4 MultiTrakCompare 1 Prices
Zoom H4essential
£199.49
Zoom H4essentialCompare 3 Prices
Zoom F3
£304.51
Zoom F3Compare 1 Prices
Zoom PodTrak P4
£140.16
Zoom PodTrak P4Compare 2 Prices
Zoom M4 MicTrak
£332.99
Zoom M4 MicTrakCompare 2 Prices
Zoom R12
£258.00
Zoom R12Compare 1 Prices
Zoom B1 Four
£113.55
Zoom B1 FourCompare 4 Prices
Zoom R20
£424.53
Zoom R20Compare 2 Prices
Zoom H5
£169.48
Zoom H5Compare 4 Prices
Zoom LiveTrak L-20R
£768.90
Zoom LiveTrak L-20RCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Icon Pro Audio M5
£70.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
Marantz MPM-1000
£71.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
Rode Lavalier GO
£54.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
Blue Microphones Yeti Nano
£74.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Mackie Chromium
£75.12
Compare Prices
2 offers
Beyerdynamic M 70 PRO X
£75.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Blue Microphones Yeti Blackout
£75.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Sennheiser E 835 S
£86.56
Compare Prices
4 offers
SE Electronics V3
£62.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sennheiser E 845
£86.56
Compare Prices
3 offers
Zoom ZDM-1 Podcast Mic Pack
ada_tuck_shop
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
rapidwarehouse-office
prodImage
£154.59
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel