AKG C151

Manufacturer: AKG
AKG C151
from £116.41to £141.993 offersManufacturer: AKG
• Microphone
• Wireless: No
• Connections: XLR
• Microphone Technology: Condenser microphone
• Polar Pattern: Kidney
• Frequency Range: 20 Hz - 20 kHz
• Diameter: 22 mm
• Dimensions: L14 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
AKG C151
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
AKG

Popular Products

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
AKG C151 Small Diaphragm Cardioid Condenser Microphone AKGC151
AKG C151 Small Diaphragm Cardioid Condenser Microphone, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Microphones
prodImage
£116.41
Shipping: Free
AKG C151 Small Diaphragm Cardioid Condenser Microphone (NEW)
AKG C151 Small Diaphragm Cardioid Condenser Microphone (NEW), Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Microphones
prodImage
£124.50
Shipping: Free
AKG C-Series C151 Small Diaphragm Cardiod Condenser Microphone - Perfect for Musicians and Content Creators
Professional-Grade Cardioid Capture - Small diaphragm condenser with cardioid polar pattern to isolates instruments, reducing background noise while...
prodImage
£141.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Description
Including microphone clip
Connections
XLR
Dimensions
Diameter:22 mm
Dimensions:L14 cm
Weight:147 g
Microphone Technology
Condenser microphone
Polar Pattern
Kidney
Specifications
Frequency Range:20 Hz - 20 kHz
Wireless
No

Price History

1M
AKG C151
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from AKG

AKG Ara
£24.00
AKG AraCompare 2 Prices
AKG P170
£98.34
AKG P170Compare 3 Prices
AKG P 5 S
£75.00
AKG P 5 SCompare 1 Prices
AKG C5
£308.99
AKG C5Compare 1 Prices
AKG WMS 40 Mini Vocal ISM3
£95.00
AKG WMS 40 Mini Vocal ISM3Compare 1 Prices
AKG C314
£550.00
AKG C314Compare 1 Prices
AKG C104
£116.41
AKG C104Compare 3 Prices
AKG D112E
£149.85
AKG D112ECompare 1 Prices
AKG C417PP
£171.39
AKG C417PPCompare 1 Prices
AKG C 414 XLS
£885.00
AKG C 414 XLSCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Shure WH20XLR
£117.74
Compare Prices
2 offers
SE Electronics V7 VE
£119.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Behringer B-2 Pro
£127.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Shure SM58SE
£119.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Mackie EM-Carbon
£113.34
Compare Prices
3 offers
JTS CM-602USB
£145.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Behringer BC1200
£113.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Yamaha YDM505
£111.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sennheiser ME 2-II
£105.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Audio Technica ATR2500x-USB
£107.94
Compare Prices
3 offers
AKG C151
junorecords
prodImage
£116.41
Shipping: Free
absolutemusicsolutions
prodImage
£124.50
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£141.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel