Razer Seiren

Manufacturer: Razer
from £129.99to £171.377 offersManufacturer: Razer
• USB Microphone
• Connections: USB 1.1
• Microphone Technology: Condenser microphone
• Frequency Range: 20 Hz - 20 kHz
• Nominal Impedance: 16 Ω
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Razer Seiren
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Razer

Popular Products

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Razer Seiren V3 Chroma Quartz RGB Streaming Microphone Reactive Lighting USB RZ19-05060300-R3M1
Razer Seiren V3 Chroma Quartz RGB Streaming Microphone Reactive Lighting USB, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Microphones
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
Razer Seiren V3 Chroma - RGB USB Microphone - Supercardioid Condenser Microphone with Tap-to-Mute (Reactive Lighting, Digital Gain Limiter and Integrated Shock Absorber) White 25-V21B-6J3Y
Stream and Game Reactive Lighting - powered by Razer Chroma RGB: Amp up your showmanship and immersion with lighting that not only works with Chroma-integrated games, but responds to stream events such as emotes, alerts, and more. Multi-Function Tap-to-Mute Sensor - for instant and intuitive control: Simply tap the top of the mic to prevent audio mishaps during gaming, chatting, or streaming. Map its double and triple tap commands to adjust lighting and toggle the mic’s digital gain limiter. Supercardioid Condenser Mic - for stellar vocal clarity and quality: Sound your best with an impressive mic sensitivity that can capture more detail in your voice, supported by a tighter pickup pattern that suppresses room noise like typing or mouse clicks. Digital Gain Limiter and Built-in Shock Absorber - for clean, steady sound: With automatic gain limiter, an in-build noise-dampening design, and dynamic lighting that warns when your audio levels are peaking, you’ll never have to worry about sounding too loud or distorted. Plug-and-Play Design - for a fuss-free setup: Be ready to game, stream, or chat in seconds. Simply plug the USB mic to your PC and you’re good to go — no software or drivers required - Works with Discord, OBS Studio, and XSplit. Advanced Customization via Razer Synapse - for one-stop control: Create the perfect setting from one powerful platform - Personalize the mic’s lighting, set studio-level sample and bit rates, manage your stream mix to set separate volume mixes for playback and your stream, and more.
prodImage
£139.00
Shipping: Free
RAZER Seiren V3 Chroma Microphone - White 10280486
Give your stream a glow-up with the Razer Seiren V3 Chroma. Its tight supercardioid pickup pattern focuses on your voice, not the noise around you. So, your teammates and viewers won't miss a word. But it doesn't just sound amazing - it looks stellar too. The capsule is illuminated with Razer Chroma RGB that will react to your games and stream events. Need to get something of your chest? The tap-to-mute sensor will let you do it privately. And the automatic gain limiter makes sure your voice never gets too loud. Even when you get really excited about the win. The headset users in your audience will appreciate that. Good to know - You can double and triple tap the top of the mic adjust the lighting or toggle the gain limiter - The built-in shock absorber reduces the sound of accidental desk bumps- Forget drivers - this mic is plug-and-play, so there's no setup necessary - If you like to tinker, the Razer Synapse software lets you tweak the settings to get everything just right
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£139.00
Shipping: Free
RAZER Seiren V3 Chroma Microphone - Quartz 10267323
Give your stream a glow-up with the Razer Seiren V3 Chroma. Its tight supercardioid pickup pattern focuses on your voice, not the noise around you. So, your teammates and viewers won't miss a word. But it doesn't just sound amazing - it looks stellar too. The capsule is illuminated with Razer Chroma RGB that will react to your games and stream events. Need to get something of your chest? The tap-to-mute sensor will let you do it privately. And the automatic gain limiter makes sure your voice never gets too loud. Even when you get really excited about the win. The headset users in your audience will appreciate that. Good to know - You can double and triple tap the top of the mic adjust the lighting or toggle the gain limiter - The built-in shock absorber reduces the sound of accidental desk bumps- Forget drivers - this mic is plug-and-play, so there's no setup necessary - If you like to tinker, the Razer Synapse software lets you tweak the settings to get everything just right
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£139.00
Shipping: Free
RAZER SEIREN V3 CHROMA WHITE MICROPHONE
RAZERSEIRENV3CHROMAWHITEMICROPHONE
prodImage
£140.43
Shipping: Free
Razer Seiren V3 Chroma Pink PC microphone RZ19-05060300-R3M1
Razer Seiren V3 Chroma. Type: PC microphone. Microphone sensitivity: -34 dB. Microphone frequency: 20 - 20000 Hz. Connectivity technology: Wired. Device interface: USB. Product colour: Pink. Power source: USB. Operating voltage: 5 V. Number of products included: 1 pc(s)
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£150.34
Shipping: Free
Razer Seiren V3 Table RGB Streaming Microphone Quartz RZ19-05060300-R3M1
Razer Seiren V3 Table RGB Streaming Microphone Quartz, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Microphones
prodImage
£171.37
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Connections
USB 1.1
Microphone Technology
Condenser microphone
Specifications
Frequency Range:20 Hz - 20 kHz
Nominal Impedance:16 Ω

Price History

1M
Razer Seiren
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

Similar Priced Products

Rode NTG-2
£130.38
Compare Prices
7 offers
Rode Podcaster
£128.42
Compare Prices
3 offers
M-Audio Luna
£110.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Behringer B-2 Pro
£127.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Lewitt LCT 140 Air
£125.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
AKG C104
£116.41
Compare Prices
3 offers
SE Electronics X1 S Vocal Pack
£135.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rode Reporter
£136.27
Compare Prices
3 offers
Shure PGA58BTS
£98.10
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shure PGA52
£139.02
Compare Prices
2 offers
realtime_distribution
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£139.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£139.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£139.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel