Blue Microphones Spark SL

Manufacturer: Blue Microphones
Blue Microphones Spark SL
from £99.90to £160.316 offersManufacturer: Blue Microphones
• Microphone
• Connections: XLR
• Microphone Technology: Large diaphragm condenser microphone
• Polar Pattern: Kidney
• Frequency Range: 20 Hz - 20 kHz
• Nominal Impedance: 50 Ω
• Diameter: 45 mm
• Dimensions: L221 Millimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Blue Microphones Spark SL
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Logitech Blue Blackout Spark SL XLR Condenser Microphone (Black) Mic 988-000193
Logitech Blue Blackout Spark SL XLR Condenser Microphone (Black) Mic 988-000193, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Microphones
prodImage
£99.90
Shipping: Free
Blue Blackout Spark SL XLR Condenser Microphone for Professional Recording, Streaming, Gaming and Podcasting, with Large-Diaphragm Cardioid Capsule, Shockmount and Protective Case - Black 988-000193-N
Custom Blue condenser capsule: The Blackout Spark SL professional condenser microphone delivers Blue’s legendary broadcast vocal and music sound quality with depth and clarity Detailed, transparent sound: This broadcast microphone excels in focused, transparent sound with superb detail to elevate your podcasts, gaming streams, YouTube videos, Zoom calls and more XLR connection: Easy integration with computer USB audio interfaces and mixers High-pass filter: 100Hz high-pass filter and -20dB pad bring professional versatility to your projects, increasing clarity and reducing rumble and distortion from your room, desk or studio Precise cardioid pattern: This streaming microphone for gaming, podcasting and more features a large-diaphragm cardioid capsule, ensuring accurate sound for recording and streaming Class-A JFET electronics: Provides studio quality sound with rich harmonic audio
prodImage
£114.00
Shipping: Free
Blue Blackout Spark SL XLR Condenser Microphone for Professional Recording, Streaming, Gaming and Podcasting, with Large-Diaphragm Cardioid Capsule, Shockmount and Protective Case - Black MANSA-0283
Custom Blue condenser capsule: The Blackout Spark SL professional condenser microphone delivers Blue’s legendary broadcast vocal and music sound quality with depth and clarity Detailed, transparent sound: This broadcast microphone excels in focused, transparent sound with superb detail to elevate your podcasts, gaming streams, YouTube videos, Zoom calls and more XLR connection: Easy integration with computer USB audio interfaces and mixers High-pass filter: 100Hz high-pass filter and -20dB pad bring professional versatility to your projects, increasing clarity and reducing rumble and distortion from your room, desk or studio Precise cardioid pattern: This streaming microphone for gaming, podcasting and more features a large-diaphragm cardioid capsule, ensuring accurate sound for recording and streaming Class-A JFET electronics: Provides studio quality sound with rich harmonic audio
prodImage
£114.00
Shipping: Free
Blue Blackout Spark SL XLR Condenser Microphone for Professional Recording, Streaming, Gaming and Podcasting, with Large-Diaphragm Cardioid Capsule, Shockmount and Protective Case - Black 988-000193-N
Custom Blue condenser capsule: The Blackout Spark SL professional condenser microphone delivers Blue’s legendary broadcast vocal and music sound quality with depth and clarity Detailed, transparent sound: This broadcast microphone excels in focused, transparent sound with superb detail to elevate your podcasts, gaming streams, YouTube videos, Zoom calls and more XLR connection: Easy integration with computer USB audio interfaces and mixers High-pass filter: 100Hz high-pass filter and -20dB pad bring professional versatility to your projects, increasing clarity and reducing rumble and distortion from your room, desk or studio Precise cardioid pattern: This streaming microphone for gaming, podcasting and more features a large-diaphragm cardioid capsule, ensuring accurate sound for recording and streaming Class-A JFET electronics: Provides studio quality sound with rich harmonic audio
prodImage
£131.51
Shipping: Free
Blue Blackout Spark SL XLR Condenser Microphone for Professional Recording, Streaming, Gaming and Podcasting, with Large-Diaphragm Cardioid Capsule, Shockmount and Protective Case - Black MANSA-0283
Custom Blue condenser capsule: The Blackout Spark SL professional condenser microphone delivers Blue’s legendary broadcast vocal and music sound quality with depth and clarity Detailed, transparent sound: This broadcast microphone excels in focused, transparent sound with superb detail to elevate your podcasts, gaming streams, YouTube videos, Zoom calls and more XLR connection: Easy integration with computer USB audio interfaces and mixers High-pass filter: 100Hz high-pass filter and -20dB pad bring professional versatility to your projects, increasing clarity and reducing rumble and distortion from your room, desk or studio Precise cardioid pattern: This streaming microphone for gaming, podcasting and more features a large-diaphragm cardioid capsule, ensuring accurate sound for recording and streaming Class-A JFET electronics: Provides studio quality sound with rich harmonic audio
prodImage
£131.51
Shipping: Free
Blue-Microphones Blue Microphones Spark Blackout SL XLR Condenser Mic for Pro Recording and Streaming C-137
Blue Microphones Spark Blackout SL XLR Condenser Mic for ProRecording and Streaming XLR connection integrated perfectly with USB audio...
prodImage
£160.31
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Connections
XLR
Dimensions
Diameter:45 mm
Dimensions:L221 Millimetre
Microphone Technology
Large diaphragm condenser microphone
Polar Pattern
Kidney
Specifications
Frequency Range:20 Hz - 20 kHz
Nominal Impedance:50 Ω

Price History

1M 3M
Blue Microphones Spark SL
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Blue Microphones

Blue Microphones Yeti Midnight Blue
£89.92
Blue Microphones Yeti Midnight BlueCompare 5 Prices
Blue Microphones Tiki
£29.90
Blue Microphones TikiCompare 1 Prices
Blue Microphones Dragonfly
£479.99
Blue Microphones DragonflyCompare 3 Prices
Blue Microphones Yeti
£99.99
Blue Microphones YetiCompare 3 Prices
Blue Microphones Snowball iCE
£39.99
Blue Microphones Snowball iCECompare 4 Prices
Blue Microphones Yeti Nano
£74.99
Blue Microphones Yeti NanoCompare 4 Prices
Blue Ember
£44.73
Blue EmberCompare 2 Prices
Blue Microphones Yeti Blackout
£75.00
Blue Microphones Yeti BlackoutCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Shure MV5
£100.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Maono PD300X
£98.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Rode NT USB
£98.97
Compare Prices
6 offers
AKG P170
£98.34
Compare Prices
3 offers
Shure PGA58BTS
£98.10
Compare Prices
2 offers
Audio Technica ATR2500x-USB
£107.94
Compare Prices
3 offers
Monacor WAP-5
£102.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
M-Audio Solaris
£96.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mackie EM-Carbon
£113.34
Compare Prices
3 offers
JTS CX-500F
£96.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blue Microphones Spark SL
tick-tech
prodImage
£99.90
Shipping: Free
Montearenas
prodImage
£114.00
Shipping: Free
ONESTOP ELECTRONICS
prodImage
£114.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£131.51
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel