Blue Microphones Bluebird

• Microphone
• Polar Pattern: Kidney
• Frequency Range: 20 Hz - 20,000 Hz
• Nominal Impedance: 50 Ω
• Dimensions: L222 cm x W45 mm
• Weight: 480 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Blue Microphones Bluebird
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bluebird Blue Bird Mighty Max Horror Heads Sea Squirm Toy SEALED
Blue Bird Mighty Max Horror Heads Sea Squirm Toy SEALED, Toys & Games > Action Figures & Accessories > Action Figures Accessories
prodImage
£259.99
£264.99
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Bluebird Blue Bird Mighty Max Horror Heads Kronosaur Toy SEALED
Blue Bird Mighty Max Horror Heads Kronosaur Toy SEALED, Toys & Games > Action Figures & Accessories > Action Figures Accessories
prodImage
£259.99
£264.99
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:L222 cm x W45 mm
Weight:480 g
Polar Pattern
Kidney
Specifications
Frequency Range:20 Hz - 20,000 Hz
Nominal Impedance:50 Ω

Price History

1M
Blue Microphones Bluebird
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Blue Microphones

Blue Microphones Tiki
£28.90
Blue Microphones TikiCompare 2 Prices
Blue Microphones Spark SL
£99.90
Blue Microphones Spark SLCompare 3 Prices
Blue Ember
£43.87
Blue EmberCompare 1 Prices
Blue Microphones Snowball iCE
£29.95
Blue Microphones Snowball iCECompare 6 Prices
Blue Microphones Yeti Midnight Blue
£99.99
Blue Microphones Yeti Midnight BlueCompare 3 Prices
Blue Microphones Dragonfly
£479.99
Blue Microphones DragonflyCompare 4 Prices
Blue Microphones Yeti Blackout
£88.62
Blue Microphones Yeti BlackoutCompare 5 Prices
Blue Microphones Yeti
£99.99
Blue Microphones YetiCompare 7 Prices
Blue Microphones Yeti Nano
£84.99
Blue Microphones Yeti NanoCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

L.R. Baggs Lyric
£260.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Shure Beta 87C
£263.13
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lewitt LCT 140 Air Stereo Pair
£259.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Heil Sound PR 35
£273.53
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shure Beta 87A
£279.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
AKG C5
£271.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
Electro-Voice RE520
£282.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
Telefunken M80 Dynamic
£235.77
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shure MV7+ Podcast Kit
£290.53
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shure Super 55 Deluxe
£285.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blue Microphones Bluebird
goblinking8719
prodImage
£259.99
Shipping: £5.00
goblinking8719
prodImage
£259.99
Shipping: £5.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel