Lewitt LCT 140 Air Stereo Pair

Price History
• Microphone
• Small diaphragm
• Maximum sound pressure level: 135 dBSPL
• Dynamic range: 115 dB
• Transducer Ø: 17 mm
• Connections: XLR
• Microphone Technology: Condenser microphone
• Polar Pattern: Kidney
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Lewitt LCT 140 Air Stereo Pair
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LEWITT LCT 140 AIR Small Diaphragm Condenser Microphone (Stereo Matched Pair) LCT140MP
LEWITT LCT 140 AIR Small Diaphragm Condenser Microphone (Stereo Matched Pair), Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Microphones
prodImage
£259.95
Shipping: Free
Lewitt LCT140 AIR Stereo Pair of Condenser Microphones (NEW) LCT140MP
Lewitt LCT140 AIR Stereo Pair of Condenser Microphones (NEW), Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Microphones
prodImage
£260.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Small diaphragm
Maximum sound pressure level: 135 dBSPL
Dynamic range: 115 dB
Transducer Ø: 17 mm
Connections
XLR
Dimensions
Diameter:24 mm
Dimensions:L140 Millimetre
Weight:66 g
Microphone Technology
Condenser microphone
Polar Pattern
Kidney
Specifications
Frequency Range:20 Hz - 20 kHz
Nominal Impedance:173 Ω
Set Consisting of:1 pair

Price History

1M
Lewitt LCT 140 Air Stereo Pair
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Lewitt

Lewitt LCT 140 Air
£119.99
Lewitt LCT 140 AirCompare 3 Prices
Lewitt LCT 440 PURE
£215.00
Lewitt LCT 440 PURECompare 3 Prices
Lewitt Connect 6
£214.99
Lewitt Connect 6Compare 1 Prices
Lewitt LCT 240 PRO
£82.00
Lewitt LCT 240 PROCompare 2 Prices
Lewitt LCT 441 FLEX
£297.31
Lewitt LCT 441 FLEXCompare 3 Prices
Lewitt LCT 540S
£555.00
Lewitt LCT 540SCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Blue Microphones Bluebird
£259.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shure Beta 87C
£266.31
Compare Prices
2 offers
AKG C5
£271.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
Heil Sound PR 35
£273.53
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shure Beta 87A
£279.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shure MV7+ Podcast Kit
£290.53
Compare Prices
2 offers
Electro-Voice RE520
£282.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
Telefunken M80 Dynamic
£235.77
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rode HS2
£247.87
Compare Prices
4 offers
Shure Super 55 Deluxe
£285.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lewitt LCT 140 Air Stereo Pair
audio-direct-uk
prodImage
£259.95
Shipping: Free
absolutemusicsolutions
prodImage
£260.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel