Lewitt Connect 6

Manufacturer: Lewitt
Lewitt Connect 6
from £225.95to £327.683 offersManufacturer: Lewitt
• Dual USB-C audio interface with DSP for home recording and content creation
• 2x studio-quality preamps with 72 dB gain and -133 dBV noise floor
• Complete audio integration of mobile devices including charging via USB-C
• Extensive analog and digital connectivity options
• LEWITT CONTROL CENTER software for easy mixing, routing, and loopback
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Lewitt Connect 6
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LEWITT CONNECT 6 Dual USB-C Audio Interface with Full Smartphone Integration CONNECT6
LEWITT CONNECT 6 Dual USB-C Audio Interface with Full Smartphone Integration, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Audio/MIDI Interfaces
prodImage
£225.95
Shipping: Free
Lewitt Connect 6 USB Audio Interface, 2 Line & Mic Inputs, 2x Line out CONNECT6
Lewitt Connect 6 USB Audio Interface, 2 Line & Mic Inputs, 2x Line out, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Audio/MIDI Interfaces
prodImage
£235.00
Shipping: Free
NEW! CONNECT 6 Dual USB-C Audio Interface for Recording, Podcasting, Streaming with Studio Quality Sound
USB Audio Interfaces Audio Interfaces Pro Audio We emphasise a balanced combination of careful workmanship and selected materials. OUR GOAL - Your satisfaction is our top priority and takes centre stage.
prodImage
£327.68
£339.42
Shipping: £11.74
with shipping: £11.74
Product Details
Dual USB-C audio interface with DSP for home recording and content creation
2x studio-quality preamps with 72 dB gain and -133 dBV noise floor
Complete audio integration of mobile devices including charging via USB-C
Extensive analog and digital connectivity options
LEWITT CONTROL CENTER software for easy mixing, routing, and loopback

Price History

1M 3M
Lewitt Connect 6
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Lewitt

Lewitt LCT 240 PRO
£85.00
Lewitt LCT 240 PROCompare 3 Prices
Lewitt LCT 440 PURE
£215.00
Lewitt LCT 440 PURECompare 4 Prices
Lewitt LCT 040 Match
£81.00
Lewitt LCT 040 MatchCompare 2 Prices
Lewitt LCT 140 Air Stereo Pair
£259.95
Lewitt LCT 140 Air Stereo PairCompare 1 Prices
Lewitt LCT 441 FLEX
£335.00
Lewitt LCT 441 FLEXCompare 2 Prices
Lewitt LCT 140 Air
£125.00
Lewitt LCT 140 AirCompare 4 Prices
Lewitt LCT 540S
£555.00
Lewitt LCT 540SCompare 1 Prices
Lewitt LCT 040 Match Stereo Pair
£149.00
Lewitt LCT 040 Match Stereo PairCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Reloop Flux Go
£229.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
iConnectivity mioXM
£217.72
Compare Prices
2 offers
Presonus Quantum ES 4
£239.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Enttec DMX USB Pro Interface
£209.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tascam US-4x4HR
£242.93
Compare Prices
2 offers
Arturia MiniFuse Recording Pack
£249.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
IK Multimedia iRig Pro Duo I/O
£205.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Roland GO:MIXER STUDIO
£249.05
Compare Prices
2 offers
Focusrite Scarlett Solo Studio 4th Gen
£219.60
Compare Prices
6 offers
Yamaha AG06 MK2
£195.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Lewitt Connect 6
audio-direct-uk
prodImage
£225.95
Shipping: Free
rubadub
prodImage
£235.00
Shipping: Free
Amazon US
prodImage
£327.68
Shipping: £11.74
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel