Lewitt LCT 040 Match

Manufacturer: Lewitt
Lewitt LCT 040 Match
from £81.00to £95.952 offersManufacturer: Lewitt
• Microphone
• Connections: XLR
• Microphone Technology: Small-diaphragm condenser
• Polar Pattern: Kidney
• Nominal Impedance: 1,000 Ω
• Dimensions: L83 Millimetre
• Weight: 44.6 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Lewitt LCT 040 Match
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Lewitt

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lewitt LCT 040 Match Instrument Condenser Mic (Single) 847986002051
Lewitt LCT 040 Match Instrument Condenser Mic (Single), Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Microphones
prodImage
£81.00
Shipping: Free
LEWITT LCT 040 MATCH Small Diaphragm Condenser Microphone (Single Mic) LCT040MATCH
LEWITT LCT 040 MATCH Small Diaphragm Condenser Microphone (Single Mic), Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Microphones
prodImage
£95.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Connections
XLR
Dimensions
Dimensions:L83 Millimetre
Weight:44.6 g
Microphone Technology
Small-diaphragm condenser
Polar Pattern
Kidney
Specifications
Nominal Impedance:1,000 Ω

Price History

1M
Lewitt LCT 040 Match
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Lewitt

Lewitt LCT 440 PURE
£215.00
Lewitt LCT 440 PURECompare 4 Prices
Lewitt LCT 140 Air Stereo Pair
£259.95
Lewitt LCT 140 Air Stereo PairCompare 1 Prices
Lewitt LCT 441 FLEX
£335.00
Lewitt LCT 441 FLEXCompare 2 Prices
Lewitt LCT 040 Match Stereo Pair
£149.00
Lewitt LCT 040 Match Stereo PairCompare 3 Prices
Lewitt LCT 540S
£555.00
Lewitt LCT 540SCompare 1 Prices
Lewitt Connect 6
£225.95
Lewitt Connect 6Compare 3 Prices
Lewitt LCT 140 Air
£125.00
Lewitt LCT 140 AirCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Mackie EM-91CU+
£82.68
Compare Prices
2 offers
JTS CM-502WT
£77.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rode NT USB
£98.97
Compare Prices
6 offers
SE Electronics V7 Black
£85.34
Compare Prices
2 offers
Maono PD300X
£98.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sennheiser E 845
£86.56
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sennheiser E 835 S
£86.56
Compare Prices
4 offers
SE Electronics X1 A
£85.34
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mackie Chromium
£75.34
Compare Prices
2 offers
Beyerdynamic M 70 PRO X
£75.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Lewitt LCT 040 Match
rubadub
prodImage
£81.00
Shipping: Free
audio-direct-uk
prodImage
£95.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel