Lewitt LCT 441 FLEX

Price History
• Microphone
• Connections: XLR
• Microphone Technology: Large-diaphragm condenser microphone
• Polar Pattern: Ball, Eight, Kidney, Super kidney
• Diameter: 52 mm
• Dimensions: L138 Millimetre
• Weight: 310 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Lewitt LCT 441 FLEX
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lewitt LCT 441 FLEX 1 inch True Condenser Microphone (NEW) LCT441FLEX
Lewitt LCT 441 FLEX 1 inch True Condenser Microphone (NEW), Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Microphones
prodImage
£297.31
Shipping: Free
Lewitt 1" Multi-Pattern Studio Microphone (LCT-441-FLEX) lewlct441flex
1-inch true condenser microphone, featuring eight types of directionality to choose from, including three reverse polar patterns that give you higher flexibility and invite to experiment 8 polar patterns: Omni, cardioid, wide cardioid, super cardioid, figure-8, reverse cardioid, reverse wide cardioid, and reverse super cardioid Use it to record your vocals, acoustic instruments, Guitar amplifiers, drums, percussion, and everything else Natural transient response and high dynamic range make SURE that nothing will limit your performance on the technical side Comes ready to go with the included shock mount, Windscreen, and pop filter
prodImage
£305.00
Shipping: Free
LEWITT LCT 441 FLEX Multi-Pattern Ultra-Low Noise Condenser Microphone LCT441FLEX
LEWITT LCT 441 FLEX Multi-Pattern Ultra-Low Noise Condenser Microphone, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Microphones
prodImage
£335.00
Shipping: Free
Lewitt LCT 441 FLEX - True Condenser Multi-Pattern Studio Mic 847986001931
Lewitt LCT 441 FLEX - True Condenser Multi-Pattern Studio Mic, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment Parts
prodImage
£339.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Connections
XLR
Dimensions
Diameter:52 mm
Dimensions:L138 Millimetre
Weight:310 g
Microphone Technology
Large-diaphragm condenser microphone
Polar Pattern
Ball, Eight, Kidney, Super kidney

Price History

1M 3M
Lewitt LCT 441 FLEX
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Lewitt

Lewitt LCT 440 PURE
£215.00
Lewitt LCT 440 PURECompare 3 Prices
Lewitt Connect 6
£235.00
Lewitt Connect 6Compare 1 Prices
Lewitt LCT 140 Air
£125.00
Lewitt LCT 140 AirCompare 1 Prices
Lewitt LCT 240 PRO
£82.00
Lewitt LCT 240 PROCompare 2 Prices
Lewitt LCT 140 Air Stereo Pair
£259.95
Lewitt LCT 140 Air Stereo PairCompare 2 Prices
Lewitt LCT 540S
£555.00
Lewitt LCT 540SCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

JTS SGM-14
£294.92
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shure MV7+ Podcast Kit
£290.53
Compare Prices
2 offers
Electro-Voice RE520
£282.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shure Beta 98AD/C
£289.02
Compare Prices
3 offers
Universal Audio SD-1
£289.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Telefunken M80 Dynamic
£235.77
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shure Super 55 Deluxe
£285.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shure Beta 87A
£279.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shure Beta 87C
£263.12
Compare Prices
2 offers
Heil Sound PR 30
£317.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lewitt LCT 441 FLEX
absolutemusicsolutions
prodImage
£297.31
Shipping: Free
Absolute Music Solutions
prodImage
£305.00
Shipping: Free
audio-direct-uk
prodImage
£335.00
Shipping: Free
rubadub
prodImage
£339.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel