Lewitt LCT 240 PRO

Manufacturer: Lewitt
Lewitt LCT 240 PRO
from £85.00to £111.613 offersManufacturer: Lewitt
• Microphone
• Connections: XLR
• Microphone Technology: Condenser microphone
• Polar Pattern: Kidney
• Set Consisting of: Microphone holder, windscreen, carrying case
• Dimensions: L138 Millimetre x W52 mm x D36 mm
• Weight: 310 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Lewitt LCT 240 PRO
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Lewitt

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LEWITT LCT 240 PRO Condenser Microphone, Black
Sound like a pro: the LCT 240 PRO is a multi-purpose microphone with professional sound for your vocals, instruments, podcasts, and more Reduced background noise: its cardioid polar pattern has excellent off-axis sound suppression capabilities, which help to reduce unwanted background noise Record your vocals, detailed and clear; its condenser capsule provides high clarity while adding power to your voice; what you get is studio sound right away Shines on acoustic guitar; record with a full-bodied sound that has a pleasant high-end Included accessories: windshield, mic mount, and protective bag; all designed in Austria
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: Free
LEWITT LCT 240 PRO Condenser Microphone (Standard) LCT240PROBLACK
LEWITT LCT 240 PRO Condenser Microphone (Standard), Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Microphones
prodImage
£89.95
Shipping: Free
Lewitt LCT 240 Pro Microphone for Home Recording, Black
Fantastic sound across all sound sources. Problem-free operation even at the highest sound pressure levels. Good range of accessories provided with the microphone: leather bag to protect it from dust and damage, windproof for outdoor use; and lastly stand for microphone pole.
prodImage
£111.61
£124.11
Shipping: £12.50
with shipping: £12.50
Product Details
Connections
XLR
Dimensions
Dimensions:L138 Millimetre x W52 mm x D36 mm
Weight:310 g
Microphone Technology
Condenser microphone
Polar Pattern
Kidney
Specifications
Set Consisting of:Microphone holder, windscreen, carrying case

Price History

1M 3M
Lewitt LCT 240 PRO
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Lewitt

Lewitt LCT 040 Match
£81.00
Lewitt LCT 040 MatchCompare 2 Prices
Lewitt LCT 140 Air Stereo Pair
£259.95
Lewitt LCT 140 Air Stereo PairCompare 1 Prices
Lewitt LCT 441 FLEX
£335.00
Lewitt LCT 441 FLEXCompare 2 Prices
Lewitt LCT 040 Match Stereo Pair
£149.00
Lewitt LCT 040 Match Stereo PairCompare 3 Prices
Lewitt LCT 540S
£555.00
Lewitt LCT 540SCompare 1 Prices
Lewitt Connect 6
£225.95
Lewitt Connect 6Compare 3 Prices
Lewitt LCT 140 Air
£125.00
Lewitt LCT 140 AirCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

SE Electronics X1 A
£85.34
Compare Prices
2 offers
SE Electronics V7 Black
£85.34
Compare Prices
2 offers
Audix i5
£95.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sennheiser E 845
£86.56
Compare Prices
3 offers
Mackie EM-91CU+
£82.68
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rode M1
£89.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Behringer B-1
£89.05
Compare Prices
2 offers
Beyerdynamic M 70 PRO X
£75.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Blue Microphones Yeti Midnight Blue
£89.92
Compare Prices
5 offers
JTS CM-502
£79.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lewitt LCT 240 PRO
Fair Deal Music
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: Free
audio-direct-uk
prodImage
£89.95
Shipping: Free
IdeaMusicStore
prodImage
£111.61
Shipping: £12.50
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel