Audio Technica AT2020

Price History
• Microphone
• Polar Pattern: Kidney
• Frequency Range: 20 Hz - 20,000 Hz
• Nominal Impedance: 100 Ω
• Diameter: 52 mm
• Dimensions: L162 cm
• Weight: 345 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Audio Technica AT2020
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Audio-Technica AT2020 Cardioid Condenser Studio XLR Microphone 0042005134953
Audio-Technica AT2020 Cardioid Condenser Studio XLR Microphone, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Microphones
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Audio-Technica AT2020 Cardioid Condenser Studio XLR Microphone, Black, Ideal for Project/Home Studio Applications
Audio-Technica's stringent quality and consistency standards set the AT2020 apart from other mics in its class. Its low-mass diaphragm is...
prodImage
£100.54
Shipping: Free
Audio-Technica Audio Technica AT2020 Cardioid Condenser Microphone Black clxyhn1qq034qzab1izfp0sln
Audio Technica AT2020 Cardioid Condenser Microphone Black, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Microphones
prodImage
£107.74
Shipping: Free
Audio-Technica Microphone AT2020 Pro Cardioid Capacitor, Black,Large
Stellar Audio-Technica performance - outstanding value! The AT2020 gives you classic Audio-Technica sound quality at an incredibly low price!
prodImage
£132.43
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Diameter:52 mm
Dimensions:L162 cm
Weight:345 g
Polar Pattern
Kidney
Specifications
Frequency Range:20 Hz - 20,000 Hz
Nominal Impedance:100 Ω

Price History

1M 3M
Audio Technica AT2020
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Audio Technica

Audio Technica AT2040
£85.00
Audio Technica AT2040Compare 1 Prices
Audio Technica AT875R
£199.65
Audio Technica AT875RCompare 1 Prices
Audio Technica ATR4750-USB
£39.80
Audio Technica ATR4750-USBCompare 2 Prices
Audio Technica ATR1300x
£50.54
Audio Technica ATR1300xCompare 1 Prices
Audio Technica ATR2500x-USB
£128.98
Audio Technica ATR2500x-USBCompare 3 Prices
Audio Technica PRO42
£114.29
Audio Technica PRO42Compare 1 Prices
Audio-Technica AT2010
£170.73
Audio-Technica AT2010Compare 1 Prices
Audio Technica PRO35
£191.26
Audio Technica PRO35Compare 1 Prices
Audio Technica AT2050
£229.44
Audio Technica AT2050Compare 1 Prices
Audio Technica AT829cW
£84.10
Audio Technica AT829cWCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Blue Microphones Yeti Blackout
£88.62
Compare Prices
6 offers
AKG P170
£88.13
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rode M1
£87.33
Compare Prices
3 offers
Icon Pro Audio M5
£70.60
Compare Prices
3 offers
Rode M3
£95.01
Compare Prices
2 offers
Behringer B-1
£84.75
Compare Prices
3 offers
IMG StageLine DRUM-40 SET
£98.37
Compare Prices
3 offers
Rode Lavalier II
£83.93
Compare Prices
3 offers
Audix i5
£96.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
MXL 990
£96.25
Compare Prices
4 offers
Audio Technica AT2020
bargainpot-ltd
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£100.54
Shipping: Free
zenvorostoreuk
prodImage
£107.74
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£132.43
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel