Audio Technica PRO42

Manufacturer: Audio Technica
Audio Technica PRO42
from £112.591 offerManufacturer: Audio Technica

Price History

1M
Audio Technica PRO42
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
AUDIO-TECHNICA PRO42 MINIATURE UNIDIRECTIONAL CONDENSER BOUNDARY MICROPHONE XLR
AUDIO-TECHNICA PRO42 MINIATURE UNIDIRECTIONAL CONDENSER BOUNDARY MICROPHONE XLR, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Microphones
prodImage
£112.59
Shipping: Free

Price History

1M
Audio Technica PRO42
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Audio Technica

Audio Technica AT2035
£124.17
Audio Technica AT2035Compare 1 Prices
Audio Technica ATR2100x-USB
£121.76
Audio Technica ATR2100x-USBCompare 1 Prices
Audio Technica AT2040
£85.00
Audio Technica AT2040Compare 1 Prices
Audio Technica AT2020USB+
£121.86
Audio Technica AT2020USB+Compare 1 Prices
Audio Technica AT8015
£225.00
Audio Technica AT8015Compare 1 Prices
Audio Technica AT2050
£229.44
Audio Technica AT2050Compare 1 Prices
Audio Technica ATR1300x
£50.54
Audio Technica ATR1300xCompare 1 Prices
Audio Technica ATR1100x
£29.95
Audio Technica ATR1100xCompare 3 Prices
Audio Technica ATR2500x-USB
£107.94
Audio Technica ATR2500x-USBCompare 3 Prices
Audio Technica ATR4650-USB
£17.94
Audio Technica ATR4650-USBCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Mackie EM-Carbon
£113.34
Compare Prices
3 offers
Yamaha YDM505
£111.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sennheiser ME 2-II
£105.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
AKG C151
£116.41
Compare Prices
3 offers
M-Audio Luna
£110.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shure WH20XLR
£117.74
Compare Prices
2 offers
AKG C104
£116.41
Compare Prices
3 offers
SE Electronics V7 VE
£119.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shure SM58SE
£119.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Behringer B-1
£89.05
Compare Prices
2 offers
Audio Technica PRO42
djsos-limited
prodImage
£112.59
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel