Rode Lavalier GO

Manufacturer: Rode
Rode Lavalier GO
from £54.99to £104.9912 offersManufacturer: Rode
• Microphone
• Microphone Technology: Condenser
• Frequency Range: 20 Hz - 20 kHz
• Nominal Impedance: 3,000 Ω
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Rode Lavalier GO
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Rode

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Genuine Rode Lavalier GO Professional Lavalier/Lapel Microphone - White
Genuine Rode Lavalier GO Professional Lavalier/Lapel Microphone - White, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Microphones
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
Rode Lavalier Go - 3.5mm clip on Lavalier Microphone LAVGOWS05
Rode Lavalier Go - 3.5mm clip on Lavalier Microphone, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Microphones
prodImage
£59.00
Shipping: Free
Rode Lavalier GO 3.5 mm Jack Microphone - Black 10264392
The Lavalier GO mic is great for recording everything, whether you're talking on the camera or hosting a podcast. The pop filter reduces those annoying p and b sounds, so your recordings come out clear. It picks up sound from every direction with its 4 mm omnidirectional condenser capsule. And with 35 dB sensitivity, it catches even the quietest sounds with hardly any background noise. You'll sound great even if you whisper. Good to know - Its TRS connector fits just right with the Rode Wireless Go series and most devices with a 3.5 mm connection - The double mounting clip and cable management keeps the mic steady and your cables neat - It comes with a pouch, so you can just pop it in and take it with you
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£59.99
£65.98
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Rode Lavalier GO Omnidirectional Lavalier Microphone for Wireless GO Systems LAVGO
Use the Rode Lavalier GO omnidirectional lavalier microphone to get the convenience and clarity of a broadcast-quality, clip-on lapel mic for your...
prodImage
£79.75
Shipping: Free
R�DE Lvlier Go - Microphone 400600025
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£81.67
Shipping: Free
R�DE Lvlier Go Whie LAVGOW
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£83.00
Shipping: Free
Rode Lavalier GO Omnidirectional Lavalier Microphone for Wireless GO Systems (White) LAVGOW
prodImage
£90.55
Shipping: Free
Rode Lavalier Go Professional-Grade Wearable Lapel Microphone Black
Laberia microphone for use with many recorders with 3.5mm TRS terminals and cameras that support plug-in power Polar Pattern: Omnidirectional Frequency response: 20Hz - 20kHz
prodImage
£104.99
£113.99
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
More offers
RODELAVGO RODE LAVALIER GO MICROPHONE Cameras Podcasts Interview Compact LAVGOWS05
RODELAVGO RODE LAVALIER GO MICROPHONE Cameras Podcasts Interview Compact, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Microphones
prodImage
£62.99
Shipping: Free
RODE Lavalier GO, professional wearable microphone white 400600026
RODE Lavalier GO, professional wearable microphone white, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Microphones
prodImage
£67.62
Shipping: Free
Rode Lavalier GO Professional Lavalier Microphone (black) LAVGOWS05
Rode Lavalier GO Professional Lavalier Microphone (black), Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Microphones
prodImage
£72.61
Shipping: Free
Rode R�DE LAVGOW Lavalier Go White 400600026
R�DE LAVGOW Lavalier Go White, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Microphones
prodImage
£90.15
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Microphone Technology
Condenser
Specifications
Frequency Range:20 Hz - 20 kHz
Nominal Impedance:3,000 Ω

Price History

1M 3M
Rode Lavalier GO
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Rode

Rode PodMic
£73.99
Rode PodMicCompare 15 Prices
Rode Rodecaster Pro II
£458.00
Rode Rodecaster Pro IICompare 5 Prices
Rode Wireless GO (Gen 3)
£145.00
Rode Wireless GO (Gen 3)Compare 14 Prices
Rode RODEcaster Duo
£469.00
Rode RODEcaster DuoCompare 1 Prices
Rode NT1
£145.64
Rode NT1Compare 8 Prices
Rode NT1 5th Generation
£202.07
Rode NT1 5th GenerationCompare 5 Prices
Rode HS2
£233.40
Rode HS2Compare 2 Prices
Rode RODECaster Video
£849.00
Rode RODECaster VideoCompare 1 Prices
Rode Wireless ME Dual
£109.73
Rode Wireless ME DualCompare 7 Prices
Rode AI-Micro
£94.80
Rode AI-MicroCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

CAD Audio U49
£54.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shure PGA48-XLR
£59.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samson Go Mic
£47.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Mackie EM-USB
£59.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
ESI cosMik 10
£60.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samson C01-U Pro
£44.60
Compare Prices
4 offers
Rode M3
£49.29
Compare Prices
3 offers
Omnitronic MIC MM-2USB
£62.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
AKG P 3 S
£47.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
SE Electronics V3
£62.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rode Lavalier GO
chrome_bargains
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
cameracentreuk
prodImage
£59.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£79.75
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel