Lewitt LCT 040 Match Stereo Pair

Manufacturer: Lewitt
Lewitt LCT 040 Match Stereo Pair
from £149.00to £179.953 offersManufacturer: Lewitt
• Specifically designed for acoustic guitar, drums, and percussion
• Two precisely matched capsules with cardioid polar pattern
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Lewitt LCT 040 Match Stereo Pair
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Lewitt

Popular Products

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lewitt LCT 040 Match Stereo Pair 847986002075
Lewitt LCT 040 Match Stereo Pair, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Microphones
prodImage
£149.00
Shipping: Free
Lewitt LCT040 MATCH Stereo Pair of Condenser Microphones (NEW) LCT040MP
Lewitt LCT040 MATCH Stereo Pair of Condenser Microphones (NEW), Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Microphones
prodImage
£163.50
Shipping: Free
More offers
LEWITT LCT 040 MATCH Small Diaphragm Condenser Microphone (Stereo Matched Pair) LCT040MP
LEWITT LCT 040 MATCH Small Diaphragm Condenser Microphone (Stereo Matched Pair), Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Microphones
prodImage
£179.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specifically designed for acoustic guitar, drums, and percussion
Two precisely matched capsules with cardioid polar pattern

Price History

1M
Lewitt LCT 040 Match Stereo Pair
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from Lewitt

Lewitt LCT 440 PURE
£215.00
Lewitt LCT 440 PURECompare 4 Prices
Lewitt LCT 441 FLEX
£335.00
Lewitt LCT 441 FLEXCompare 2 Prices
Lewitt LCT 140 Air
£125.00
Lewitt LCT 140 AirCompare 4 Prices
Lewitt Connect 6
£225.95
Lewitt Connect 6Compare 3 Prices
Lewitt LCT 540S
£555.00
Lewitt LCT 540SCompare 1 Prices
Lewitt LCT 140 Air Stereo Pair
£259.95
Lewitt LCT 140 Air Stereo PairCompare 1 Prices
Lewitt LCT 040 Match
£81.00
Lewitt LCT 040 MatchCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Audix FireBall V
£149.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
JTS GML-5212
£149.79
Compare Prices
2 offers
Heil Sound PR 20
£146.40
Compare Prices
4 offers
Rode NT1
£147.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
JTS CM-602USB
£145.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Warm Audio WA-19
£182.66
Compare Prices
2 offers
SE Electronics V Beat
£144.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Yamaha YDM707
£155.56
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rode NTG-2
£130.38
Compare Prices
7 offers
AKG D5
£157.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lewitt LCT 040 Match Stereo Pair
rubadub
prodImage
£149.00
Shipping: Free
absolutemusicsolutions
prodImage
£163.50
Shipping: Free
audio-direct-uk
prodImage
£179.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel