NUX B-7PSM

Manufacturer: NUX
NUX B-7PSM
from £147.59to £278.224 offersManufacturer: NUX
• Wireless In-Ear Monitor System with 5.8 GHz
• 24-bit stereo audio, 40 kHz frequency range
• Operating time up to 4 hours, charging time 1.5 hours
• Low latency under 5.5 ms, range up to 30 m
• Automatic pairing, up to 10 devices supported
• Audiofly AF33 in-ear headphones with 9 mm drivers
• Transmitter/receiver dimensions: 6 cm x 3.6 cm x 2.5 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
NUX B-7PSM
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
NUX

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
NUX B-7PSM 5.8 GHz Wireless in-Ear Monitor System, Stereo IEM,Charging Case Included, Stereo Audio Transmitting 1005010101817052
NUX B-7PSM 5.8 GHz Wireless in-Ear Monitor System, Stereo IEM,Charging Case Included, Stereo Audio Transmitting
prodImage
£147.59
Shipping: Free
NUX | B-7PSM Wireless In-Ear Monitor System 5.8GHz | Clear Low-Latency Audio for Musicians & Stage Use | Includes Charging Case B0CCYPF1KD
Clear, High-Fidelity Monitoring | Enjoy pristine 24-bit/40kHz audio with ultra-low latency (
prodImage
£147.86
Shipping: Free
NUX B-7PSM Personal Monitoring System (5.8GHz) 171.862
NUX B-7PSM Personal Monitoring System (5.8GHz), Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > In-Ear Monitors
prodImage
£159.00
Shipping: Free
Unbranded NUX B-7PSM Wireless In-Ear Monitor System - 24-Bit, 40kHz High-Quality Stereo Audio Transmission
- Provides high-fidelity audio with 24-bit, 40kHz stereo transmission for crystal-clear sound quality - Designed for professional musicians,
prodImage
£278.22
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Wireless In-Ear Monitor System with 5.8 GHz
24-bit stereo audio, 40 kHz frequency range
Operating time up to 4 hours, charging time 1.5 hours
Low latency under 5.5 ms, range up to 30 m
Automatic pairing, up to 10 devices supported
Audiofly AF33 in-ear headphones with 9 mm drivers
Transmitter/receiver dimensions: 6 cm x 3.6 cm x 2.5 cm

Price History

1M 3M
NUX B-7PSM
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from NUX

NUX MG-30
£228.00
NUX MG-30Compare 12 Prices
NUX Cerberus
£243.00
NUX CerberusCompare 10 Prices
NUX DM-310
£619.00
NUX DM-310Compare 1 Prices
Nux Optima Air
£131.00
Nux Optima AirCompare 12 Prices
NUX Mighty Lite BT MKII
£85.00
NUX Mighty Lite BT MKIICompare 5 Prices
NUX MG-400
£179.00
NUX MG-400Compare 14 Prices
NUX Tube Man MKII
£39.00
NUX Tube Man MKIICompare 5 Prices
NUX MG-300 MKII
£126.99
NUX MG-300 MKIICompare 1 Prices
NUX MG-101
£104.99
NUX MG-101Compare 2 Prices
NUX Mighty Air
£154.00
NUX Mighty AirCompare 11 Prices

Similar Priced Products

NUX C-5RC
£147.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
NUX B-10 Vlog
£112.50
Compare Prices
12 offers
NUX B-5RC
£125.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
Saramonic Blink500 B5 (TX+RXUC)
£119.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Xvive U3D
£175.60
Compare Prices
4 offers
Rode Wireless GO II
£179.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
NUX B-7PSM
prodImage
£147.59
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£147.86
Shipping: Free
pennfab
prodImage
£159.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£278.22
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel