Xvive U3

Manufacturer: Xvive
Xvive U3
from £175.00to £256.698 offersManufacturer: Xvive
• XVive U3 BK Microphone Wireless System Black
• Digital wireless technology for incredible audio quality and easy setup
• 20 Hz–20 kHz frequency response with only 5 ms latency for detailed voice transmission
• Eco-friendly lithium-ion batteries with up to 5 hours runtime per charge
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Xvive U3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Xvive U3 Wireless Microphone System Speaker System XU3 2.4GHz XV-U3
Xvive U3 Wireless Microphone System Speaker System XU3 2.4GHz, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Microphones
prodImage
£175.00
Shipping: Free
XVIVE U3 Dynamic Microphone Wireless System, 2.4 GHz XV-U3
XVIVE U3 Dynamic Microphone Wireless System, 2.4 GHz, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Microphones
prodImage
£179.00
Shipping: Free
Xvive U3 Wireless Microphone System with 2.4GHz XLR Transmitter and Receiver for Dynamic Microphone, Audio Mixer and PA System
【2.4G XLR Wireless】2.4GHz band is optimal for wireless microphone,solid RF connection over a range of 90 feet, uncompressed wireless...
prodImage
£206.99
Shipping: Free
Xvive U3 Wireless Microphone System 2.4GHz Wireless XLR Transmitter and Receiver for Dynamic Microphone Audio Mixer PA System XU3
Wireless Microphone Transmitters & Receivers
prodImage
£256.69
Shipping: Free
More offers
XVIVE U3 Dynamic Microphone Wireless System, 2.4 GHz (NEW) XV-U3
XVIVE U3 Dynamic Microphone Wireless System, 2.4 GHz (NEW), Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Microphones
prodImage
£183.50
Shipping: Free
Xvive U3 Dynamic Microphone Wireless System - 24-bit / 48kbps audio XVU3
Xvive U3 Dynamic Microphone Wireless System - 24-bit / 48kbps audio, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Microphones
prodImage
£200.00
£208.00
Shipping: £8.00
with shipping: £8.00
Xvive XU-3 Wireless Radio Plug In Microphone System Battery XLR Radio Mic XV-U3
Xvive XU-3 Wireless Radio Plug In Microphone System Battery XLR Radio Mic, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Microphones
prodImage
£208.49
Shipping: Free
Xvive Microphone Wireless System XV-U3
Xvive Microphone Wireless System, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Microphones
prodImage
£251.50
Shipping: Free
Product Details
XVive U3 BK Microphone Wireless System Black
Digital wireless technology for incredible audio quality and easy setup
20 Hz–20 kHz frequency response with only 5 ms latency for detailed voice transmission
Eco-friendly lithium-ion batteries with up to 5 hours runtime per charge

Price History

1M 3M
Xvive U3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Xvive

Xvive U45
£219.00
Xvive U45Compare 2 Prices
Xvive U3T
£104.63
Xvive U3TCompare 1 Prices
Xvive U3D
£175.60
Xvive U3DCompare 4 Prices
Xvive U3R
£96.31
Xvive U3RCompare 2 Prices
Xvive U3
dyproaudio
prodImage
£175.00
Shipping: Free
prebeat
prodImage
£179.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£206.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£256.69
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel