Laney Mini STB Lion

Manufacturer: Laney
Laney Mini STB Lion
from £77.14to £83.502 offersManufacturer: Laney
• Electric Guitar Amplifiers
• Max. Output Power per Channel: 3 W
• Number of Channels: 2
• Buil-In Speakers: Yes
• Speaker Size: 3 "
• Connections: 6.3 mm jack connector, AUX input, Headphones
• Controls: Gain, Tone, Delay, Delay Level, Level
• Bluetooth
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Laney Mini STB Lion
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Laney MINI-STB-LION-2 6W Bluetooth Battery Powered Guitar Amp – Compact Practice Amp with Clean/Drive Channels, Delay, LSI Smartphone Input, AUX In, Headphone Out & Free Ultimate Guitar Subscription B0CDM68TN9
Compact & Battery Powered – Weighing under 1kg and powered by 6x AA batteries, the MINI-STB-LION-2 is perfect for travel, backstage warmups, or practice anywhere. 6 watts of power through dual 3" drivers delivers big tone in a tiny package. Bluetooth Streaming Built-In – Stream backing tracks wirelessly from your smartphone or tablet via Bluetooth. Keep your space cable-free and jam to your favourite tunes without plugging in your device. LSI + Free Ultimate Guitar Subscription – Includes the Laney Smart Interface (LSI) cable to connect to your favourite tone apps like Tonebridge. Every purchase includes a FREE 3-month subscription to Ultimate Guitar. AUX Input for Jamming – Plug in your phone or MP3 player via the AUX input to play along with backing tracks or your favourite songs—great for solo sessions or learning new material. Headphone Output for Silent Practice – Practise privately any time of day with the built-in headphone socket—ideal for late-night jams or quiet home use. Shape Your Sound with Ease – Switch between clean and drive channels and fine-tune your tone with gain, tone and volume controls. Includes a built-in tape-style digital delay for adding ambient effects.
prodImage
£77.14
Shipping: Free
Laney MINI-STB-LION-2 Portable Bluetooth Guitar Amplifier (NEW)
Laney MINI-STB-LION-2 Portable Bluetooth Guitar Amplifier (NEW), Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Guitar Amplifiers
prodImage
£83.50
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W205 mm x H142 mm x D100 mm
Weight:1.2 kg
Specifications
Max. Output Power per Channel:3 W
Number of Channels:2
Buil-In Speakers:Yes
Speaker Size:3 "
Connections:6.3 mm jack connector, AUX input, Headphones
Controls: Gain, Tone, Delay, Delay Level, Level
Bluetooth

Price History

1M
Laney Mini STB Lion
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Laney

Laney LA10
£59.00
Laney LA10Compare 2 Prices
Laney Mini-ST-Lion
£55.00
Laney Mini-ST-LionCompare 2 Prices
Laney LX15
£70.00
Laney LX15Compare 7 Prices
Laney LA15C
£100.37
Laney LA15CCompare 3 Prices
Laney Mini STB SuperG
£77.79
Laney Mini STB SuperGCompare 4 Prices
Laney DB-PRE
£142.50
Laney DB-PRECompare 2 Prices
Laney LFR-112
£409.00
Laney LFR-112Compare 1 Prices
Laney Lionheart L5T-112
£670.14
Laney Lionheart L5T-112Compare 2 Prices
Laney Blackheath
£99.99
Laney BlackheathCompare 2 Prices
Laney LX-35R
£165.00
Laney LX-35RCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Blackstar Debut 15E
£79.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Marshall MG15G
£89.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Blackstar Fly 3 Acoustic
£75.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Marshall MG10G
£81.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
NUX Mighty Lite BT MKII
£85.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Electro Harmonix 15 Watt Howitzer
£85.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Positive Grid Spark Go
£92.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Blackstar Debut 10E
£69.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blackstar Fly 3 Vintage
£68.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Yamaha F20
£80.90
Compare Prices
7 offers
Laney Mini STB Lion
prodImage
£77.14
Shipping: Free
absolutemusicsolutions
prodImage
£83.50
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel