Laney Mini STB SuperG

Manufacturer: Laney
Laney Mini STB SuperG
from £77.79to £84.924 offersManufacturer: Laney
• Compact battery-powered stereo guitar amplifier (2 x 3 W)
• Bluetooth-enabled, ideal for desktop, backstage, or practice
• LSI for use with iOS/Android smartphones
• "Tonebridge" app with 1000+ guitar tones
• Controls: Volume, tone, gain, delay effect
• Dimensions: Height 7.3 cm, length 34.5 cm, width 35.5 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Laney Mini STB SuperG
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Laney MINI-STB-SUPERG-2 Portable Bluetooth Guitar Amplifier (NEW)
Laney MINI-STB-SUPERG-2 Portable Bluetooth Guitar Amplifier (NEW), Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Guitar Amplifiers
prodImage
£77.79
Shipping: Free
Laney MINI-STB-SUPERG Bluetooth Battery Powered Guitar Amp with Smartphone Interface - 6W - Supergroup edition
Super Compact Stereo (2 X 3W) Battery-Powered Guitar Amp Bluetooth Enabled, Battery Powered Amp, Perfect For Desktop, Backstage Or Practice Lsi (Laney Smartphone Input) Via Ios/Android Smartphone Using Ultimate Guitar's New "Tonebridge" App Providing You With 1000S Of Extra Guitar Sounds Controls: Volume, Tone, Gain Plus Delay Effect And A Switch In Overdrive Button Free 3-month subscription to ULTIMATE GUITAR
prodImage
£80.52
Shipping: Free
Laney - MINI-STB-SUPERG, Bluetooth Battery Powered Guitar Amp with Smartphone In MINI-STB-SUPERG:N
Laney - MINI-STB-SUPERG, Bluetooth Battery Powered Guitar Amp with Smartphone In, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Guitar Amplifiers
prodImage
£80.52
Shipping: Free
Laney MINI-STB-SUPERG-2 6W Bluetooth Battery Powered Guitar Amp – Compact Amp with Clean/Drive Channels, Delay, LSI Smartphone Input, AUX In, Headphone Out & Free Ultimate Guitar Subscription B0BZQFG998
Compact & Battery Powered – Weighing under 1kg and powered by 6x AA batteries, the MINI-STB-SUPERG-2 is perfect for travel, backstage warmups, or practice anywhere. 6 watts of power through dual 3" drivers delivers big tone in a tiny package. Bluetooth Streaming Built-In – Stream backing tracks wirelessly from your smartphone or tablet via Bluetooth. Keep your space cable-free and jam to your favourite tunes without plugging in your device. LSI + Free Ultimate Guitar Subscription – Includes the Laney Smart Interface (LSI) cable to connect to your favourite tone apps like Tonebridge. Every purchase includes a FREE 3-month subscription to Ultimate Guitar. AUX Input for Jamming – Plug in your phone or MP3 player via the AUX input to play along with backing tracks or your favourite songs—great for solo sessions or learning new material. Headphone Output for Silent Practice – Practise privately any time of day with the built-in headphone socket—ideal for late-night jams or quiet home use. Shape Your Sound with Ease – Switch between clean and drive channels and fine-tune your tone with gain, tone and volume controls. Includes a built-in tape-style digital delay for adding ambient effects. Styled on the iconic Laney Supergroup Model.
prodImage
£84.92
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Compact battery-powered stereo guitar amplifier (2 x 3 W)
Bluetooth-enabled, ideal for desktop, backstage, or practice
LSI for use with iOS/Android smartphones
"Tonebridge" app with 1000+ guitar tones
Controls: Volume, tone, gain, delay effect
Dimensions: Height 7.3 cm, length 34.5 cm, width 35.5 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Laney Mini STB SuperG
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Laney

Laney LA10
£59.00
Laney LA10Compare 2 Prices
Laney CXP-115
£350.00
Laney CXP-115Compare 3 Prices
Laney Mini-Lion
£44.76
Laney Mini-LionCompare 2 Prices
Laney A-Solo
£240.00
Laney A-SoloCompare 1 Prices
Laney IRT60H
£818.58
Laney IRT60HCompare 1 Prices
Laney A-Fresco
£340.00
Laney A-FrescoCompare 1 Prices
Laney AH40
£194.49
Laney AH40Compare 1 Prices
Laney Secret Path
£124.99
Laney Secret PathCompare 2 Prices
Laney Ministack-B-Iron
£102.24
Laney Ministack-B-IronCompare 1 Prices
Laney Ministack-B-Lion
£103.50
Laney Ministack-B-LionCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Blackstar Fly 3 Acoustic
£75.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Yamaha F20
£80.90
Compare Prices
7 offers
Pro-Ject Head Box E
£89.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Marshall MG10G
£81.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
NUX Mighty Lite BT MKII
£85.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Orange Crush 12
£96.43
Compare Prices
4 offers
Laney LX15
£70.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Blackstar Debut 10E
£69.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blackstar Debut 15E
£79.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Blackstar Fly 3 Vintage
£68.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Laney Mini STB SuperG
absolutemusicsolutions
prodImage
£77.79
Shipping: Free
Scan Computers Intl Ltd
prodImage
£80.52
Shipping: Free
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£80.52
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£84.92
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel