Blackstar Debut 15E

Manufacturer: Blackstar
Blackstar Debut 15E
from £79.00to £181.098 offersManufacturer: Blackstar
• Transistor combo amplifier for electric guitar
• Ultra-compact and lightweight
• Clean and overdrive channels
• Built-in digital "tape" echo
• MP3/Line In, speaker-emulated out/headphone jack
• Stereo speakers with linear frequency response
• Dimensions: 327 x 263 x 174 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Blackstar Debut 15E
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Blackstar Debut 15E 15w 2x3" Practice Amp
Blackstar Debut 15E 15w 2x3" Practice Amp, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Guitar Amplifiers
prodImage
£79.00
£104.00
Shipping: £25.00
with shipping: £25.00
Blackstar Debut 15E Beginners Practice Electric Guitar Amplifier Combo With Delay Effect 15 Watt Headphone Input/Line In MP3 Playback (Beige)
Simple to use, all-analogue design for natural sounding clean and overdrive tones. Gorgeous vintage cream and ox-blood styling using premium covering, fret and hardware. Patented ISF (Infinite Shape Feature) control so you can dial in any tone. Unique 'tape' echo effect built-in makes playing a pleasure. Stereo playback of MP3/Line in source makes Debut perfect for listening music, games, movies, backing tracks and more.
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Blackstar Debut 15E Guitar Combo Practice Amplifier in Cream
Blackstar Debut 15E Guitar Combo Practice Amplifier in Cream, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Guitar Amplifiers
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Blackstar Debut 15E Beginners Practice Electric Guitar Amplifier Combo With Delay Effect 15 Watt Headphone Input/Line In MP3 Playback (Black)
Blackstar Debut 15E Beginners Practice Electric Guitar Amplifier Combo With Delay Effect 15 Watt Headphone Input/Line In MP3 Playback (Black) Simple...
prodImage
£151.89
Shipping: Free
Blackstar Debut 15E Beginners Practice Electric Guitar Amplifier Combo With Delay Effect 15 Watt Headphone Input/Line In MP3 Playback (Black)
prodImage
£151.89
Shipping: Free
More offers
Blackstar Debut 15e Electric Guitar Amp (NEW) BA198012-H
Blackstar Debut 15e Electric Guitar Amp (NEW), Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Guitar Amplifiers
prodImage
£99.50
Shipping: Free
Blackstar Debut 15E 15W Guitar Combo Amp - Beige
Blackstar Debut 15E 15W Guitar Combo Amp - Beige, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Guitar Amplifiers
prodImage
£140.00
£145.95
Shipping: £5.95
with shipping: £5.95
Blackstar Debut 15E Beginners Practice Electric Guitar Amplifier Combo With Delay Effect 15 Watt Headphone InputLine In MP3 Playback Beige
Blackstar Debut 15E Beginners Practice Electric Guitar Amplifier Combo With Delay Effect 15 Watt Headphone Input/Line In MP3 Playback (Beige)...
prodImage
£181.09
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Transistor combo amplifier for electric guitar
Ultra-compact and lightweight
Clean and overdrive channels
Built-in digital "tape" echo
MP3/Line In, speaker-emulated out/headphone jack
Stereo speakers with linear frequency response
Dimensions: 327 x 263 x 174 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Blackstar Debut 15E
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Blackstar

Blackstar Fly 3 Bluetooth
£106.38
Blackstar Fly 3 BluetoothCompare 3 Prices
Blackstar Fly 3 Acoustic
£75.00
Blackstar Fly 3 AcousticCompare 3 Prices
Blackstar St. James 212VOC
£549.00
Blackstar St. James 212VOCCompare 1 Prices
Blackstar HT-20R MK III
£779.00
Blackstar HT-20R MK IIICompare 1 Prices
Blackstar ID:X Floor Two
£220.00
Blackstar ID:X Floor TwoCompare 1 Prices
Blackstar Amped 2
£499.00
Blackstar Amped 2Compare 3 Prices
Blackstar HT-1R MK III
£379.99
Blackstar HT-1R MK IIICompare 3 Prices
Blackstar HT-20RH MK III
£737.00
Blackstar HT-20RH MK IIICompare 1 Prices
Blackstar HTV-112 MK III
£281.00
Blackstar HTV-112 MK IIICompare 1 Prices
Blackstar FS-14
£129.00
Blackstar FS-14Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Laney Mini STB SuperG
£77.79
Compare Prices
4 offers
Yamaha F20
£80.90
Compare Prices
7 offers
Electro Harmonix 15 Watt Howitzer
£85.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Marshall MG10G
£81.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Laney Mini STB Lion
£77.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
Laney LX15
£70.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Blackstar Debut 10E
£69.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Marshall MG15G
£89.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pro-Ject Head Box E
£89.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Laney LX15B
£89.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Blackstar Debut 15E
wmguitarsltd
prodImage
£79.00
Shipping: £25.00
Fair Deal Music
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
fair_deal_music_holdings
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£151.89
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel