Blackstar Fly 3 Vintage

Manufacturer: Blackstar
Blackstar Fly 3 Vintage
from £68.00to £73.503 offersManufacturer: Blackstar
• Guitar Amplifier
• Amplifier Type: Transistor Combo
• Max. Output Power per Channel: 3 W
• Number of Channels: 2
• Sound Effects: Delay
• Buil-In Speakers: Yes
• Number of Speakers: 1
• Speaker Size: 3 "
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Blackstar Fly 3 Vintage
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Blackstar Fly 3 Vintage Mini Amp bsrfly3vintage
3 Watt compact mini guitar amp 2 channels - Clean and Overdrive MP3 / Line In for jamming along or listening to music 3" speaker producing true Blackstar tones Battery or DC powered
prodImage
£68.00
Shipping: Free
Blackstar Fly 3 Vintage Mini Guitar Amp
Blackstar Fly 3 Vintage Mini Guitar Amp, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Guitar Amplifiers
prodImage
£69.00
£74.50
Shipping: £5.50
with shipping: £5.50
Blackstar Fly 3 Vintage Compact Guitar Amp Combo (NEW) BA102032-H
Blackstar Fly 3 Vintage Compact Guitar Amp Combo (NEW), Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Guitar Amplifiers
prodImage
£73.50
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W170 mm x H126 mm x D102 mm
Weight:0.9 kg
Specifications
Amplifier Type:Transistor Combo
Max. Output Power per Channel:3 W
Number of Channels:2
Sound Effects:Delay
Buil-In Speakers:Yes
Number of Speakers:1
Speaker Size:3 "
Connections:3.5 mm jack connection, 6.3 mm jack connector, AUX input
Power Supply:Battery, Network operation

Price History

1M 3M
Blackstar Fly 3 Vintage
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Blackstar

Blackstar Fly 3 Bluetooth
£106.38
Blackstar Fly 3 BluetoothCompare 3 Prices
Blackstar Fly 3 Acoustic
£75.00
Blackstar Fly 3 AcousticCompare 3 Prices
Blackstar St. James 212VOC
£549.00
Blackstar St. James 212VOCCompare 1 Prices
Blackstar HT-20R MK III
£779.00
Blackstar HT-20R MK IIICompare 1 Prices
Blackstar ID:X Floor Two
£220.00
Blackstar ID:X Floor TwoCompare 1 Prices
Blackstar Amped 2
£499.00
Blackstar Amped 2Compare 3 Prices
Blackstar HT-1R MK III
£379.99
Blackstar HT-1R MK IIICompare 3 Prices
Blackstar HT-20RH MK III
£737.00
Blackstar HT-20RH MK IIICompare 1 Prices
Blackstar HTV-112 MK III
£281.00
Blackstar HTV-112 MK IIICompare 1 Prices
Blackstar FS-14
£129.00
Blackstar FS-14Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Blackstar Debut 10E
£69.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fender Mini '65 Twin Amp
£66.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Laney LX15
£70.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Laney LX10
£60.48
Compare Prices
3 offers
Laney Mini STB SuperG
£77.79
Compare Prices
4 offers
Laney LA10
£59.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Laney Mini STB Lion
£77.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
Orange Crush Mini
£57.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
NUX Mighty Plug
£57.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Yamaha F20
£80.90
Compare Prices
7 offers
Blackstar Fly 3 Vintage
Absolute Music Solutions
prodImage
£68.00
Shipping: Free
awguitarsguitars
prodImage
£69.00
Shipping: £5.50
absolutemusicsolutions
prodImage
£73.50
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel