Fender Mini '65 Twin Amp

Price History
• Amplifier
• Number of Channels: 1
• Buil-In Speakers: Yes
• Speaker Size: 3 "
• Connections: 3.5 mm jack connection
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Fender Mini '65 Twin Amp
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Fender Mini 65 Twin Amp Suitable for Electric Guitars
Fender Mini '65 Twin Amp - Suitable for Electric Guitars Mini '65 Mini Twin Amp Brand: Fender Model: 0234812000 Manufacturer: Fender...
prodImage
£61.25
Shipping: Free
Fender Mini '65 Twin Amp, Blonde B09WJKZZQL
One-watt single-channel amplifier Two 3" speakers Dedicated gain, volume and tone controls Tilt-back kickstand and belt clip on back 1/8" headphone jack and 9V adapter jack
prodImage
£65.20
Shipping: Free
Fender Mini 65 Twin-Amp Electric Guitar Amplifier, Blonde 0234812082
Fender Mini 65 Twin-Amp Electric Guitar Amplifier, Blonde, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Amplifiers
prodImage
£66.99
Shipping: Free
Fender Mini '65, Twin Guitar Amp, 1W Mini Amplifier Suitable For Electric Guitars, 9V
Fender Mini '65, Twin Guitar Amp, 1W Mini Amplifier Suitable For Electric Guitars, 9V The Fender Mini '65 Twin Guitar Amp is suitable for...
prodImage
£72.06
Shipping: Free
Fender Mini '65, Twin Guitar Amp, 1W Mini Amplifier Suitable For Electric Guitars, 9V
prodImage
£72.06
Shipping: Free
Fender Mini '65 Twin Guitar Amp, Portable Practice Amplifier with Headphone Jack
The Fender Mini '65 Twin Guitar Amp is suitable for electric guitars; This 9V battery-powered mini electric guitar amplifier combines classic...
prodImage
£77.82
£80.81
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Specifications
Number of Channels:1
Buil-In Speakers:Yes
Speaker Size:3 "
Connections:3.5 mm jack connection

Price History

1M
Fender Mini '65 Twin Amp
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fender

Fender Player II Stratocaster RW
£750.00
Fender Player II Stratocaster RWCompare 7 Prices
Fender Standard Precision Bass MN
£539.00
Fender Standard Precision Bass MNCompare 4 Prices
Fender Standard Telecaster LRL
£499.00
Fender Standard Telecaster LRLCompare 4 Prices
Fender Standard Jazz Bass
£424.45
Fender Standard Jazz BassCompare 8 Prices
Fender CD-60SCE
£303.92
Fender CD-60SCECompare 2 Prices
Fender CN-140SCE
£393.24
Fender CN-140SCECompare 2 Prices
Fender Standard Stratocaster
£498.17
Fender Standard StratocasterCompare 7 Prices
Fender Vintera 60s Stratocaster
£1,050.00
Fender Vintera 60s StratocasterCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

NUX Mighty Plug
£57.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Blackstar Fly 3 Vintage
£68.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Laney LX10
£64.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Orange Crush Mini
£50.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Blackstar amPlug2 FLY Bass
£49.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blackstar amPlug2 FLY Guitar
£48.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Blackstar Fly 3 Acoustic
£74.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
Marshall MG15G
£74.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Blackstar Debut 10E
£68.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
VOX amPlug 3 AC30
£47.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fender Mini '65 Twin Amp
prodImage
£61.25
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£65.20
Shipping: Free
angledbox
prodImage
£66.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£72.06
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel