Blackstar amPlug2 FLY Bass

Price History
• Headphone amplifier for electric bass
• Amplifier Type: Headphone Amplifier
• Number of Channels: 3
• Connections: 3.5 mm jack connection, 6.3 mm jack connector
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Blackstar amPlug2 FLY Bass
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Blackstar Amplug2 Fly Bass Headphone Amp (NEW) BA154102-H
Blackstar Amplug2 Fly Bass Headphone Amp (NEW), Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Guitar Amplifiers
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Blackstar Amplug 2 Fly Bass Mini Portable Headphone Bass Guitar Amplifier Plugin Simulator with Built in Rhythms
Built-in bass rhythm loops The amPlug 2 FLY Bass allows you to set your tempo and jam along to drum loops from Funk to Blues with the six inbuilt...
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specifications
Amplifier Type:Headphone Amplifier
Number of Channels:3
Connections:3.5 mm jack connection, 6.3 mm jack connector

Price History

1M 3M
Blackstar amPlug2 FLY Bass
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Blackstar

Blackstar ID:Core V4 Stereo 10
£135.00
Blackstar ID:Core V4 Stereo 10Compare 2 Prices
Blackstar Debut 50R
£219.00
Blackstar Debut 50RCompare 6 Prices
Blackstar Dept. 10 Boost
£147.60
Blackstar Dept. 10 BoostCompare 2 Prices
Blackstar HT-1R MK III
£379.99
Blackstar HT-1R MK IIICompare 1 Prices
Blackstar Fly 3 Acoustic
£74.97
Blackstar Fly 3 AcousticCompare 2 Prices
Blackstar ID:X Floor Two
£220.00
Blackstar ID:X Floor TwoCompare 1 Prices
Blackstar Amped 2
£441.85
Blackstar Amped 2Compare 1 Prices
Blackstar TV-10 A
£371.00
Blackstar TV-10 ACompare 2 Prices
Blackstar St. James 50 EL34 Head
£1,100.00
Blackstar St. James 50 EL34 HeadCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Orange Crush Mini
£50.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Blackstar amPlug2 FLY Guitar
£48.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
LD Systems LDI 02
£42.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
VOX amPlug 3 AC30
£47.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Marshall MS-2C
£45.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
NUX Mighty Plug
£57.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Blackstar Fly 3
£45.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Laney Mini-Lion
£43.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fender Mini '65 Twin Amp
£61.25
Compare Prices
6 offers
Electro Harmonix Headphone Amplifier
£42.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blackstar amPlug2 FLY Bass
absolutemusicsolutions
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel