Blackstar amPlug2 FLY Guitar

Manufacturer: Blackstar
Blackstar amPlug2 FLY Guitar
from £42.90to £58.225 offersManufacturer: Blackstar
• Headphone amplifier for guitar
• Amplifier Type: Headphone Amplifier
• Number of Channels: 3
• Sound Effects: Chorus, Delay, Reverb
• Connections: 3.5 mm jack connection, 6.3 mm jack connector, Headphones
• Dimensions: W86 mm x H31 mm x D80 mm
• Weight: 40 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Blackstar amPlug2 FLY Guitar
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Blackstar Amplug2 Fly Guitar Headphone Amp (NEW) BA154100-H
Blackstar Amplug2 Fly Guitar Headphone Amp (NEW), Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Guitar Amplifiers
prodImage
£42.90
Shipping: Free
BLACKSTAR AmPlug 2 FLY BA154100-H Guitar Headphone Amplifier -Black 10255790
Guitar practice has never been so easy. This Blackstar amPlug 2 Fly headphone amp plugs straight into your guitar so there's no need for a lead or an amplifier. Just plug your headphones in and enjoy epic guitar tones anywhere. Whether you prefer sparkling cleans or searing high gain, the Clean, Crunch and Lead channels have got you covered. And with Blackstar's clever ISF (Infinite Shape Feature) technology, you can change the whole character of your tone and sound just like any of your guitar heroes.Good to know- Get creative with the 9 built-in reverb, delay and chorus effects- The jack plug folds away to keep it safe when you're not using it- It weighs just 40 grams so it won't add any unwanted bulk to your guitar
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Blackstar Amplification Blackstar amPlug2 FLY Guitar Headphone Amp
Blackstar amPlug2 FLY Guitar Headphone Amp, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Guitar Amplifiers
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Blackstar amPlug 2 Fly Guitar
Blackstar amPlug 2 Fly Guitar, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Other Guitar & Bass Accessories
prodImage
£54.00
Shipping: Free
Blackstar amPlug 2 FLY Mini Portable Electric Guitar Headphone Amplifier Plugin Simulator 69d6fa7fb9379baacff564d7
amPlug 2 FLY Mini Portable Electric Guitar Headphone Amplifier Plugin Simulator, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Guitar Amplifiers
prodImage
£58.22
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W86 mm x H31 mm x D80 mm
Weight:40 g
Specifications
Amplifier Type:Headphone Amplifier
Number of Channels:3
Sound Effects:Chorus, Delay, Reverb
Connections:3.5 mm jack connection, 6.3 mm jack connector, Headphones

Price History

1M 3M
Blackstar amPlug2 FLY Guitar
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Blackstar

Blackstar Fly 3 Bluetooth
£106.38
Blackstar Fly 3 BluetoothCompare 3 Prices
Blackstar Fly 3 Acoustic
£75.00
Blackstar Fly 3 AcousticCompare 3 Prices
Blackstar St. James 212VOC
£549.00
Blackstar St. James 212VOCCompare 1 Prices
Blackstar HT-20R MK III
£779.00
Blackstar HT-20R MK IIICompare 1 Prices
Blackstar ID:X Floor Two
£220.00
Blackstar ID:X Floor TwoCompare 1 Prices
Blackstar Amped 2
£499.00
Blackstar Amped 2Compare 3 Prices
Blackstar HT-1R MK III
£379.99
Blackstar HT-1R MK IIICompare 3 Prices
Blackstar HT-20RH MK III
£737.00
Blackstar HT-20RH MK IIICompare 1 Prices
Blackstar HTV-112 MK III
£281.00
Blackstar HTV-112 MK IIICompare 1 Prices
Blackstar FS-14
£129.00
Blackstar FS-14Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Electro Harmonix Headphone Amplifier
£42.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
LD Systems LDI 02
£42.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Laney Mini-Lion
£44.76
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blackstar amPlug2 FLY Bass
£43.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
VOX amPlug 3 US Silver
£48.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
VOX amPlug 3 High Gain
£40.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
Joyo R-17 Dark Flame
£49.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blackstar amPlug2 FLY Guitar
absolutemusicsolutions
prodImage
£42.90
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
merchant-city-music
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
soundaffectspremier
prodImage
£54.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel